Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiera Janzen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 871 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Henry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 858 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vis Stubbins
Australia
|
Australia | – | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gillian RYAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 845 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 844 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Danielle Siverling
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 833 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
AMY LEVINGS
Australia
|
Australia | – | – | ||
8 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 801 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mikkayla Sheridan
Australia
|
Australia | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Amber McDermott
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 805 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Julia Anderson
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 804 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 803 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 797 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Alex Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 791 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 787 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 767 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 821 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sam Tucker
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 809 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 807 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lexie Malazdrewicz
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 796 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 789 | – | ||
23 |
Alexandra Hooper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 788 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 721 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiera Janzen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 847 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vis Stubbins
Australia
|
Australia | – | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 843 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gillian RYAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 840 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Henry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 838 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danielle Siverling
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 831 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
AMY LEVINGS
Australia
|
Australia | – | – | ||
8 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 813 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Julia Anderson
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 804 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sarah Denninghoff
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 801 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 800 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Alex Norris
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 797 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 794 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 792 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Amber McDermott
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 792 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Mikkayla Sheridan
Australia
|
Australia | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 787 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Alexandra Hooper
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shaun Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 781 | – | ||
21 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 780 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Lexie Malazdrewicz
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 780 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Tucker
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 775 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 775 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 775 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Taylor Green
Australia
|
Australia | – | – | ||
28 |
Breanna HENDRIKS
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 770 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
31 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 768 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 768 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Lia Neal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 765 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Lindsay Delmar
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | – | – | ||
35 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Cynthia Pammett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 763 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Kenney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 758 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Danielle Stirrat
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
39 |
Brittney Harley
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | – | – | ||
40 |
Casey Clark
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
41 |
Bethany Carson
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | – | – | ||
42 |
Rebecca Postoll
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 752 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Madeline Groves
Australia
|
Australia | – | – | ||
44 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 745 | +1.2% | SB | |
46 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 743 | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Kaitlin Burke
Towson
|
Towson | 742 | – | PB | |
48 |
Allie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Kelli Benjamin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
50 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
51 |
Kelly Offutt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
52 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | +1.7% | SB | |
53 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 735 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Kristen Wilson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 733 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Sian MORGAN
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Rachel Millet
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
58 |
Rachel Muller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 725 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Emily Lloyd
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caitlyn Karr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Carly Mercer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Alys Margaret Thomas
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
63 |
Gabrielle Bishop
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 718 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 713 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Joanna Wu
KING
|
KING | 708 | – | ||
67 |
Shelby Webber
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
68 |
Vis Licciardi
Australia
|
Australia | – | -1.5% | ||
69 |
Deirdre Jones
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 681 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Rachel McCall
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 669 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |