Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 50 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Liam Rohatynsky
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 30 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ian Chambers
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carson Beggs
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Johnson
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jaerrod Dela Cruz
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | – | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | – | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Liam Rohatynsky
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | – | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Ian Chambers
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Johnson
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | – | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | – | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Beggs
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | – | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jaerrod Dela Cruz
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Boguski
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 8 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Andrew Witwicki
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 8 | – | ||
11 |
Rhade Kostelnyk
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jarred McMeekin
Points North
|
Points North | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Quinton Collister
Brandon Bluefins Swim Club
|
Brandon Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Juan Serrato
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
John Gurash
Flatland Swimming
|
Flatland Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Macdonagh Dressler
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Justice Sword
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jared Vachon
Sea Lions
|
Sea Lions | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brock Tomlinson
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaak Wiebe
Saskatoon Sharks Summer Swim
|
Saskatoon Sharks Summer Swim | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Matz
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Vong
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Duncan MacLeod
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jarvis Gibb
The Pas Roadrunners
|
The Pas Roadrunners | 14 | +11.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Kwiatkowski
Sea Lions
|
Sea Lions | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Constantine Ilchenko
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Hofer
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 11 | +18.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Visintin
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Darren Romanuik
Humboldt Hammerhead Swim Team
|
Humboldt Hammerhead Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julian Joaquin
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Jensen
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sky Deng
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nickolas Duschinger
Selkirk Dolphins Swim Club
|
Selkirk Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Montemurro-Anderson
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Simpson
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Vong
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 453 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Isaak Wiebe
Saskatoon Sharks Summer Swim
|
Saskatoon Sharks Summer Swim | 441 | – | ||
3 |
Duncan MacLeod
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 427 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Matz
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
5 |
Bryce Kwiatkowski
Sea Lions
|
Sea Lions | 413 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jarvis Gibb
The Pas Roadrunners
|
The Pas Roadrunners | 397 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Constantine Ilchenko
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 390 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Hofer
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 386 | +18.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Visintin
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 386 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Darren Romanuik
Humboldt Hammerhead Swim Team
|
Humboldt Hammerhead Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Montemurro-Anderson
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 367 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Simpson
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 362 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sky Deng
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 342 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Jensen
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 337 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nickolas Duschinger
Selkirk Dolphins Swim Club
|
Selkirk Dolphins Swim Club | 337 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Julian Joaquin
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 334 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Raphael Munoz
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 328 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Bottrell
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 328 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mateja Eric
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 327 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Simon Chin
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 317 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Liam Murphy
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club
|
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club | 304 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Naty Vaserman
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 291 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Parker Beer
Parkland Gators
|
Parkland Gators | 254 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brett Vachon
Sea Lions
|
Sea Lions | 195 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Nghiem
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 50 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Boucher
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 30 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Stebner
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mahinder Singh
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jerome Timpug
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kallon Rousseaux
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Tazio Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Wang
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryce Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 9 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Fairley
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Mendoza
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Lang
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Ocon
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Devon Lusk
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Galen Zhang
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lingbin Li
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Stebner
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 368 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Boucher
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 362 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mahinder Singh
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 358 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Nghiem
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 327 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kallon Rousseaux
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 299 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tazio Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 297 | – | ||
7 |
Jerome Timpug
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 295 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Wang
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 289 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Grant Fairley
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 269 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Mendoza
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 267 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Lang
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 264 | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 259 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Ocon
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 250 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lingbin Li
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 235 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Galen Zhang
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 211 | – | ||
16 |
Devon Lusk
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 206 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Ian Quinn
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 200 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Coutts
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 178 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Calvin Pally
SASKATOON LASERS SWIM CLUB
|
SASKATOON LASERS SWIM CLUB | 165 | – | ||
20 |
Ahmed Osman
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 160 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rodmehr Filizadeh
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 134 | – | ||
– |
Soren Hansen
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club
|
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club | – | – |