Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Stimson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Rucker
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emmett Fentress
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Peace
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Kenneth McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Ian Shang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caden Young
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Spence
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Benjamin Wetzel
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zachary McPherson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jameson Larimore
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Jayden Lu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gokul Vamadeva
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Smith
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Unger
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
25 |
Emmet Pease
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Smith
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Link Tobery
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Howie Stevens
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | ||
29 |
Evan Zhou
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Nerl
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Dom Ellis
Mariemont Aquatic Club
|
Mariemont Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jonah Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Carson Cordes
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Greiser
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beckett Stimson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Crum
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – |