Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 855 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 749 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 833 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 733 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
7 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 703 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 667 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 704 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 628 | – | ||
12 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 711 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 626 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 570 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuri Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 729 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 727 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 788 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 703 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 701 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 720 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 619 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 603 | -4.8% | ||
13 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 683 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Charles Fields
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Nicolas Filice
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Kaatze
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 577 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 598 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 508 | – | ||
27 |
Spencer Kauffman
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 536 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 575 | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
30 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 561 | – | ||
31 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 509 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 473 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
36 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
41 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Mathew Carrico
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | ||
43 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Austin Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 404 | – | ||
45 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 428 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 421 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 382 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 373 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 388 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 430 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Andrew Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
52 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 422 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 338 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 328 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andy Carlson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 403 | – | ||
56 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 393 | – | PB | |
57 |
Harrison O'Grady
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 330 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
William Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 330 | – | PB | |
59 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 241 | – | ||
60 |
Suvan Giri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 237 | +8.3% | PB | |
61 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 234 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 180 | – | ||
63 |
Carson Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 791 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 776 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 755 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 750 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 697 | – | ||
7 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 647 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 636 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
11 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 561 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 484 | – | PB | |
15 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 397 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 737 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 735 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 732 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 766 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 682 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Evan Turney
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 652 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Martin Ferrebee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 605 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Tinkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 445 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 519 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sander Fix
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 386 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 458 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Rahul Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 397 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 342 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 274 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Cole Schaeffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 248 | – | ||
26 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 461 | +8.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 138 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Jack Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Francis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 739 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | PB | |
3 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 603 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 644 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Wang
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 492 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 425 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
13 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Cade Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 387 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 759 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Henry Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 582 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 540 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Bo Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Wang
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 456 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Zendegui
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 400 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
13 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cade Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 470 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Chance Longen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 304 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 238 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 309 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 230 | – | ||
22 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 188 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 172 | – | ||
24 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 81 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Jake Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 23 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arshia Taheri
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Fred Medvec
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 803 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 799 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charles Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Brunner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
7 |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sulaiman Azam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emil Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 406 | – | ||
10 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 361 | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas McLaughlin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 327 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Kai Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 316 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Ilasenko
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Sampson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
15 |
Landon Baird
Unattached
|
Unattached | 192 | – | ||
16 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 292 | – | ||
17 |
Owen Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 146 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 248 | – | ||
19 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 225 | – | ||
20 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
21 |
Steve CALVO
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 36 | – | ||
22 |
Nazar Akymenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
23 |
Owen Andersen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Anthony Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – |