Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annemarie Schnoor
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ann Foley
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Hamlin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Francesca Bertotto
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Fabugais-inaba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Davis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ali Robertson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Alexandria Diacumakos
Towson
|
Towson | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacey Hinton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 663 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Ginger Ren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Stokes
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 645 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 639 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 636 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 631 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 613 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annemarie Schnoor
Towson
|
Towson | 743 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 723 | -1.4% | |||
3 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 721 | – | ||
4 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 708 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 698 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Ann Foley
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 685 | – | |||
7 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 683 | – | |||
8 |
Molly Hamlin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Francesca Bertotto
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | – | |||
11 |
Alex Fabugais-inaba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | -1.0% | |||
11 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 660 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Ali Robertson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 657 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Sarah Davis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | +0.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 650 | -1.5% | |||
16 |
Alexandria Diacumakos
Towson
|
Towson | 650 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ginger Ren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 647 | +4.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 647 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Zoe Stokes
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 645 | +1.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | – | |||
23 |
Jacey Hinton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 642 | +2.0% | SB | ||
24 |
Nadia Nabhan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | +2.3% | PB | ||
25 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 637 | +0.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Madison Mangum
Towson
|
Towson | 637 | +2.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 635 | +0.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 632 | +3.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Kasja Dymek
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | – | |||
32 |
Lizzie Zeller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | +1.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Micaela Bernard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 629 | +3.7% | SB | ||
34 |
Marcella Figueroa
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | +0.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 625 | – | |||
36 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 615 | +1.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Payton Miles
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 615 | – | |||
39 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 614 | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Lina Deleger
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 612 | +0.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Flora Jeng
Morris County
|
Morris County | 609 | +3.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Jessica Kral
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | -1.6% | |||
43 |
Annalise Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 606 | +2.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Kelly Bartnett
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | -1.1% | |||
45 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | – | |||
46 |
Meghan Moses
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | -0.9% | |||
47 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 597 | +1.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Shea Furse
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mia Galat
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 594 | – | |||
50 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 594 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Megan Huntley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 582 | +1.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Lydia Plasser
Towson
|
Towson | 581 | +4.1% | SB | ||
54 |
Karen Wu
Morris County
|
Morris County | 577 | +2.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Lexy Brewer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | +0.5% | SB | ||
56 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 575 | +5.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Claire Tzouros
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 568 | +4.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 567 | +2.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Tessa Bendokas
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 563 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 561 | – | |||
61 |
Ashley Chui
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 559 | +3.6% | SB | ||
62 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 555 | -0.6% | |||
63 |
Erin Murphy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 555 | +2.1% | SB | ||
64 |
Katharina Dowlin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | +3.8% | SB | ||
65 |
Valerie Tati Hernandez Diaz
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 550 | – | |||
66 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 545 | – | |||
67 |
Miranda Doller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 533 | +0.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 533 | +8.2% | PB | ||
69 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | |||
70 |
Danielle Cianciotto
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 528 | +1.1% | SB | ||
71 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 525 | -1.5% | |||
72 |
Ashley Gutshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | +0.0% | PB | ||
72 |
Rachel Kim
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 524 | +0.1% | SB | ||
74 |
Elinor Lvov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | -1.8% | |||
75 |
Dani Carter
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 515 | +0.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 512 | -2.1% | |||
77 |
Laura Catalin Reyes Briceno
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 510 | – | |||
78 |
Olivia Stevenson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 503 | +4.6% | PB | ||
– |
Ally Gozdan
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | – | – | |||
– |
Andrea Wei
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hana Batt
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Heather MacCausland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brynn Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Naomi Ho
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – |