Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Nick McClure
Towson
|
Towson | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14 | +4.9% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Badawy
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Kenney
Towson
|
Towson | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Marquardt
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1008 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Shepard Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 753 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 941 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 859 | -2.9% | |||
3 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 844 | -3.5% | |||
4 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 829 | +4.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Nick McClure
Towson
|
Towson | 825 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 801 | – | |||
7 |
Daniel Badawy
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 879 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 777 | -1.3% | |||
9 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 793 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Matt Kenney
Towson
|
Towson | 755 | +3.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 814 | +1.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Matthew Marquardt
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 722 | -4.3% | |||
13 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | +5.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 766 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 762 | -1.7% | |||
16 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 760 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Shepard Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 710 | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | -0.5% | |||
20 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 660 | +6.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +0.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 913 | -1.7% | |||
24 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 633 | -0.8% | |||
24 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 714 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Brian Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 709 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Austin Lara
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 781 | +3.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 704 | +3.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | +1.9% | SB | ||
31 |
Nico Lastauskas
Lehigh Universit
|
Lehigh Universit | 607 | – | |||
32 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 635 | +1.7% | PB | ||
33 |
John Rumipulla
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Ethan Yuen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 593 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | – | |||
36 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 581 | – | |||
37 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 539 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 564 | – | PB | ||
39 |
David Martinez
Morris County
|
Morris County | 525 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Charles Fagbohun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 521 | -2.4% | |||
41 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 490 | -6.1% | |||
– |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Swenson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – |