1
|
Sarah Milbrandt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
9
|
-1.7%
|
|
2
|
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
6
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
4
|
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
5
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
5
|
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
3
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
7
|
Skylar Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
1
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
9
|
Ari Koerner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
10
|
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
10
|
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
12
|
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+5.1%
|
PB
|
13
|
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
14
|
Emily Slater
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Maryam Elfakir
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Saylor Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
18
|
Emma Bellars
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
J B Kodera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
21
|
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
23
|
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
24
|
Jeslanie Mercado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
25
|
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Julia Annunziato
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Mai-Ly Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Abigail Buffington
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Amelia McClanahan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Brianna Roberson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Isabella Quintana
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Katarina Antonov
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Isabella Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
36
|
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
38
|
Layla Harder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Haley Henson
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
40
|
Mya Heins
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jaelynn Munger
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
42
|
Mia Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Isabella Keen
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Katie Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Cecilia Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Olivia James
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Kylee Dickerson
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Emmery Dickerson
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Victoria White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Faith Giambalvo
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
+5.3%
|
PB
|
54
|
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Cadence Odom
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
57
|
Abigail Prechter
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Sarah Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ella Spinetti
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Ella Quigley
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Maria Julia Pires
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Jenna Skelton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
65
|
Melina Davis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Hannah Parkin
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
67
|
Avery Toadvine
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Hailey Gaspard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Shelby Coursey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Alexia MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Jordyn Tarquine
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Melissa Ramirez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
+7.4%
|
PB
|
73
|
Lauren Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Lariana Figueroa
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Morgan Baker
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Indaya Byer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Blaize Penso
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Milena Lynch
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Meghan Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
80
|
Sarah Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Jacqueline Berland
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Caitlin Mosher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Jessica Brown
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Katherine Kroll
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Taylor Inklebarger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Emma Toadvine
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Aralyn Behr
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isabella Ramos
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michelle Polo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yaretzy Silva
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Boynton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marianna Alcantara
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jocelyn Rawson
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ariana Alban-Martinez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|