Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Tavin Hebert
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Zambrano
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Wang
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Joey Lindner
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Ethan Taylor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Asher Walker
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Roman Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Paul Edwards
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Valeri
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Logan Ledig
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
28 |
Rhys Sampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Arlen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Gavin Mehrtens
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Clayton Pressley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chae Muscatello
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Gaztambide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |