Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Konstantinos Englezakis
Hellenic Swimming Federation
|
Hellenic Swimming Federation | 771 | – | PB | |
2 |
Balázs Holló
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 757 | – | ||
3 |
Bence BICZO
FTC Budapest
|
FTC Budapest | 753 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Umberto Marsic
Phoenix asd
|
Phoenix asd | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Omar Abbas
Syria
|
Syria | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Fabien Marciano
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 704 | – | ||
7 |
Mitja Horvat
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 664 | – | ||
8 |
Batuhan Ecrin Pinar
Turkey
|
Turkey | 643 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bence BICZO
FTC Budapest
|
FTC Budapest | 731 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Balázs Holló
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Omar Abbas
Syria
|
Syria | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Fabien Marciano
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Umberto Marsic
Phoenix asd
|
Phoenix asd | 652 | – | ||
6 |
Alessio Assilli
FUTURA Club Prato
|
FUTURA Club Prato | 627 | – | ||
7 |
Francesco Di Battista
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Davide Forsinetti
Phoenix asd
|
Phoenix asd | 590 | – | ||
9 |
Davide Senis
Mol Team Asd
|
Mol Team Asd | 563 | – | ||
10 |
Artem Kamarda
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 550 | – | ||
11 |
Giacomo Guidi
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 513 | – | ||
– |
Ben SCHWIETERT
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francesco Martelli
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mátyás Angyal
Club: Egri Úszó Klub
|
Club: Egri Úszó Klub | 676 | ||
2 |
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 648 | ||
3 |
Matjaž Krek Bašelj
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 630 | ||
4 |
Zsombor Pertich
Hódmvhely. SUVC
|
Hódmvhely. SUVC | 624 | ||
5 |
Yagiz Efe Ari
Turkey
|
Turkey | 623 | ||
6 |
Muharrem Batu Servi
Turkey
|
Turkey | 622 | ||
7 |
Temirlan Karataev
Kyrgyzstan
|
Kyrgyzstan | 581 | PB | |
8 |
Hidayet Ege Unal
Turkey
|
Turkey | 581 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dersu Dinc
Turkey
|
Turkey | 619 | ||
2 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 579 | ||
3 |
Samuel Thamm
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 573 | ||
4 |
Durukan Sahan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 556 | ||
5 |
Dario Polastri
De Akker Team arl
|
De Akker Team arl | 540 | ||
6 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 536 | ||
7 |
Maks Jereb
PK Neptun Celje
|
PK Neptun Celje | 530 | ||
8 |
Dejan Zogovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 523 |