Site logo

2019 NE KING 15-18 AG Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA

100 Breast Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 57.98
836 +2.2% PB
2 Jiming Xu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 58.19
828 +2.2% PB
3 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 58.40
849 +0.1% PB
4 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.75
771 +0.5% PB
5 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 58.78
805 PB
6 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 59.03
760 +0.3% PB
7 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 59.66
771 -3.0%
8 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 59.88
728 +2.6% PB
9 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:00.73
696 -2.4%
10 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:01.12
716 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:00.41
743 +1.4% PB
12 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:00.54
678 0.0%
13 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:00.62
675 -3.6%
14 William Kainen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:00.76
729 +2.7% PB
15 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:00.96
662 +0.3% PB
16 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 1:01.13
681 +1.4% PB
17 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:01.48
732 +0.3% PB
17 Charlie Nascimben Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:01.48
667 -3.6%
19 Brock Mozoki Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:02.83
683 +2.6% SB
20 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:04.79
548 -4.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:00.03
697 -2.2%
22 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:01.39
706 +0.4% SB
23 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:01.72
694 0.0%
24 Jack Brazer Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:01.75
693 -0.5%
25 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:02.02
623 +8.6% PB
26 Chad Buccella Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.03
682 0.0%
27 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:02.15
643 -3.4%
28 Bryce Fan Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:02.26
674 -1.5%
29 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 1:02.45
632 +0.9% PB
30 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logoHampshire Regional YMCA 1:03.88
645 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jiming Xu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 58.73
807 +1.3% PB
2 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 58.99
762 +0.1% PB
3 Freddie Borg Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 59.07
759 +0.3% PB
4 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 59.16
790 PB
5 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logoVermont Aquatic 59.29
815 -1.4%
6 Miles Cochrane Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 59.47
778 -0.3%
7 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:00.23
714 -1.6%
8 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:00.28
712 +2.0% SB
9 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:00.32
746 -4.1%
10 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:00.36
745 -2.4%
11 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 1:00.44
706 +2.5% PB
12 Ryan Leveckis Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:00.94
663 -0.7%
13 Pablo Kohlmann Garcia North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:01.01
750 -2.4%
14 William Ayinon Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:01.03
749 +1.0% PB
15 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:01.04
719 +0.4% PB
16 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:01.09
682 +0.0% PB
17 Charlie Nascimben Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:01.15
680 -3.1%
18 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:01.46
668 +0.8% PB
19 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:01.58
639 -0.7%
20 Brock Mozoki Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:01.64
726 +4.4% PB
21 William Kainen Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:01.79
691 +1.0% PB
22 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:01.81
630 -5.6%
23 Jonathan Qian Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:01.83
630
24 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:01.97
714 -4.4%
25 John Puksta Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:01.98
649 -3.1%
25 Tyler Stringfellow Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:01.98
624 -5.6%
27 Connor Richard Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:02.03
682 -0.4%
28 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logoMalden YMCA Crocodiles 1:02.07
646 +1.5% PB
29 Bryce Fan Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:02.17
677 -1.4%
30 Jiro Batt Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:02.19
676 -0.8%
31 Oliver Schalet Hampshire Regional YMCA logoHampshire Regional YMCA 1:02.33
701 +1.7% PB
32 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:02.54
664 -1.5%
33 Jack Brazer Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:02.65
660 -1.9%
34 Noah Bedard Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:02.69
658 -3.4%
35 Dean Whyte Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:02.78
595 +7.4% PB
36 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:02.80
654 -3.3%
37 Chad Buccella Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:02.92
650 -1.4%
38 Lucas Pirner Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:02.98
648 -0.3%
39 Jacob Crock Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:02.98
612 -1.7%
40 RANCH KIMBALL Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:03.05
610 +0.6% PB
41 James Randall Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:03.21
604 -1.2%
42 Grant Dator Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:03.26
637 -2.9%
43 Ty Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:03.30
636 -2.9%
44 Jack Szyluk Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:03.44
631 -1.9%
45 Phillip Nikolov Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:03.51
593 -0.7%
46 Max Hamann Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:03.52
658 +1.6% PB
47 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:03.54
657 -1.6%
48 Jason Shu Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:03.56
656 +0.1% PB
49 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:03.68
622 -0.0%
50 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:03.74
620 PB
51 Connor Donoghue Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:04.02
610 0.0%
52 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:04.04
639 -2.2%
52 Liam Mitchell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.04
639 PB
52 Lee Tang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:04.04
574 PB
55 Eric Xu Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 1:04.14
636 +0.8% PB
56 Andrew Ni Amherst Triton Swim Team logoAmherst Triton Swim Team 1:04.19
604
57 Adam Medjamia Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 1:04.23
568 -2.2%
58 Luke Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:04.42
626
59 DAVID QIAN Charles River Aquatics logoCharles River Aquatics 1:04.55
591 PB
60 Daniel Cote Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:04.61
589 -1.4%
61 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:04.66
588 -1.7%
62 Alexander Bielecki Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:04.69
587 -1.0%
62 Alex Jefferson Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:04.69
587 0.0%
64 William Qian Andover-North Andover YMCA logoAndover-North Andover YMCA 1:04.73
585 +1.3% PB
65 Ethan Del Rosario Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:04.94
543 -4.0%
66 Sam Groleau North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:05.11
572 -1.3%
67 Bryce Hunt Sailfish Swim Te logoSailfish Swim Te 1:05.12
571 -2.8%
68 Chris Carey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:05.19
569 -0.9%
69 Logan Wineriter Concord YMCA Sai logoConcord YMCA Sai 1:05.25
532 PB
70 Drew Frey Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:05.27
507 -0.9%
71 Armen Abrahamian Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logoMetrowest YMCA Stingrays 1:05.34
564 -6.4%
72 Jake Steen Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:05.39
502 -2.2%
73 Matthew Bloom unattached 1:05.45
500 -1.7%
74 Kevin Johnson West/Nantucket S logoWest/Nantucket S 1:05.51
587 +2.5% PB
75 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:05.76
549
76 Tom White Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:06.13
537 -0.2%
77 Andrew Han Upper Valley Aquatic Club logoUpper Valley Aquatic Club 1:06.36
494
78 Angus Zuwallack Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 1:06.40
527 PB
79 Mark Cai Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:06.68
547
80 Quentin Miquel Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:06.89
540 +1.3% PB
81 Derek Furtado Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:06.91
475
82 Christopher Smith Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:07.10
533 PB
83 Alex Estano Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:07.41
493
84 Alex Zhang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:07.88
443
85 Frank Xiao Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:07.90
506
86 Parker Simon Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:08.33
428
87 Ethan Maconochie Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:09.57
452 -4.6%
88 Oliver Poduschnick Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 1:09.66
420
Adam Wehner Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers NS
Yubo Jin Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming DQ
Peter Bi Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) DQ
John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics NS