Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Myah Mathews
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
McKenna Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madi Groharing
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Raetzke
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jada Veer
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Payton Purdy
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Ella Mesina
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Keeley Mick
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Young
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Emily Tineo
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jasmine Tamoro
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mikenna DeSpain
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ainsley Hale
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Madeline Weber
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ana Hall
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Owen
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
|
Marlins Swim Team (Normal) | – | – | ||
20 |
Alena Taylor
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Kaye
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Ella Redden
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gianna Kubiuk
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Lillie Zenaty
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Samantha Knox
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Michelle Bellows
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Martinez
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
28 |
Brianna Gomez
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Lofgren
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alissa Kocjan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Youngsuh Cho
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Bartelt
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Miranda Zhang
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Samantha Yee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -9.0% | ||
35 |
Leah Pugh
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Em Vollmer
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Macie Lofgren
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Laila Himango
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
39 |
Madison Murray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Brooklynn Howley
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Zoey McGuire
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | – |