Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 581 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 391 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 506 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 593 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 467 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 331 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
12 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 434 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 337 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 422 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 332 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 305 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 260 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 293 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 286 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 246 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 363 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 233 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 344 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 259 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 320 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 311 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 199 | +7.1% | PB | |
31 |
Tyce Dolphin
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 270 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 252 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 248 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Kullen Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 238 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 136 | +7.2% | PB | |
36 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 167 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 161 | -3.8% | ||
38 |
Douglas Sharples-Schmidt
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 97 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Bennett Foster
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 66 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Canon Dyer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Connor Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
AJ Langner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
43 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Carson Miner
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 2 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Justin Roach
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
46 |
Oskar Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
47 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +9.9% | PB | |
48 |
Jace Carlson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Joshua Skelton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Jonathan Skelton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 490 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 457 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Henrich
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 392 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carson Rees
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 230 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelan Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 180 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 114 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 112 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 168 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 65 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 65 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan White
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | – | ||
– |
Lane Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 366 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 464 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Nickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 166 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 251 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 248 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 197 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 141 | +10.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 133 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 59 | – | ||
– |
Jake Humpal
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 60 | – | ||
2 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 36 | +11.5% | PB | |
3 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |