Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 583 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 496 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 504 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 447 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 384 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 392 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
11 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 135 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 358 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 144 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 82 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tyce Dolphin
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 171 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Chase Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 168 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 413 | -8.1% | ||
3 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 374 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 472 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 432 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 276 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 274 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 334 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 257 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 145 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 269 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 122 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tyce Dolphin
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 210 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 106 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 97 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Chase Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 154 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Foster
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 74 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | NS | – | – |