Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Magda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Greg Young
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Collin Smith
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Refici
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colin Magin
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
David Stagnitto
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
18 |
Ben Bierley
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Gargano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Hamby
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
21 |
Alexander Cavallaro-Klice
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mick Conley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Eagley
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Scamacca
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cohen Kelley
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
George Newsome
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Carlton Cabral
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reed Stahl
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Steele
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Preston
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Ramsperger
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Ray
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Frenzel
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Jake Thompson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Smith
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Zac Blanchard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Goltsman
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Potter
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Diebold
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | +9.4% | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Simizon
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Blaine Ogletree
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Liam Connelly
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Geoca
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendrick Thompson
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Roote
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Jacob Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bryson Coccia
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Muisus
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zane Refici
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Freddie Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 9 | -7.7% | ||
10 |
Nic Barnhart
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Fredereksen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Paul Brooker
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
James DiCaprio
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | +11.8% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Gallegos
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | -7.0% | ||
15 |
Aiden Valentino
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Shaw
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Long
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jay Sanson
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Cordero
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 20 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jace O'Dell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gavin Glanton
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 16 | +11.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Chadwick
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | – |