Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 500 | -10.3% | ||
2 |
Connor Kinkema
Martinsville Marlins
|
Martinsville Marlins | 427 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Antonio Walters
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 221 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 447 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Prescott Breitling
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 395 | -7.2% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 415 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Logan Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 383 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Nick Bryant
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 350 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Jaxon Smith
Xcell Aquatics
|
Xcell Aquatics | 337 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Hunter York
Piedmont Aquatic Club
|
Piedmont Aquatic Club | 264 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Jackson Moon
Tidal Wave Aquatics
|
Tidal Wave Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Merillat
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 129 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Camden DeBord
AquaTechs
|
AquaTechs | 43 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 400 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Jackson Hicks
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 390 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Josh Williams
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 348 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
JP Moon
Pinehurst Area Swim Team
|
Pinehurst Area Swim Team | 344 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Owen Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 199 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Robbie Stringfield
Xcell Aquatics
|
Xcell Aquatics | 94 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Brady Rolland
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 129 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Ethan Brouwer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Foster Nicolet
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 17 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Andy Ellis
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Orndorff
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Nikhil Roy
Tidal Wave Aquatics
|
Tidal Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
John Ramos
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Ramos
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Bell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 395 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Bence Burton
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 400 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Graves
Piedmont Aquatic Club
|
Piedmont Aquatic Club | 382 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Quintin Clark
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 232 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Jack Stieber
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 162 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Lennex
Xcell Aquatics
|
Xcell Aquatics | 32 | +15.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Burton
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 463 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Powell
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 234 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kyle Creep
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 218 | – | ||
4 |
Dean Wagner
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 239 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Stephany
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 84 | +15.5% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 116 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Son Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Slaughter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 |