Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Hyland
Ncd Tallaght
|
Ncd Tallaght | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cillian Melly
NCL Castlebar
|
NCL Castlebar | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Paddy Johnston
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Jeremy O'Connor
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex McLelland Maher
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | – | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Brogan McAviney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Samuel THORNTON
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cillian Melly
NCL Castlebar
|
NCL Castlebar | 757 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Brendan Hyland
Ncd Tallaght
|
Ncd Tallaght | 751 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Paddy Johnston
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 733 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 671 | – | ||
5 |
Jeremy O'Connor
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex McLelland Maher
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brogan McAviney
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 563 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 550 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Samuel THORNTON
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 544 | – | ||
11 |
Tom O'Sullivan
Galway
|
Galway | 539 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eoin Mullan
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 509 | – | PB | |
13 |
Barry Mc Clements
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 441 | – | ||
14 |
Ronan Fahey
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 428 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 419 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Zac O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | – | – | ||
– |
Oscar Randles
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | – | – | ||
– |
Alfie Kelly
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max McCusker
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | NS | – | – |