Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Ferguson
Ncd Bangor
|
Ncd Bangor | 10 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Rory Mc Evoy
Ncd Ennis
|
Ncd Ennis | 8 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Paddy Johnston
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Symons
Galway
|
Galway | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Byrne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | – | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Maks Kolcow
Galway
|
Galway | – | – | ||
9 |
Luc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | – | – | ||
10 |
Fionnan Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Ferguson
Ncd Bangor
|
Ncd Bangor | 838 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Rory Mc Evoy
Ncd Ennis
|
Ncd Ennis | 756 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Paddy Johnston
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 715 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 710 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
James Symons
Galway
|
Galway | 644 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Byrne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
7 |
Fionnan Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 611 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 601 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Maks Kolcow
Galway
|
Galway | 601 | – | ||
10 |
Luc Galland
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 587 | – | ||
11 |
Aran Keating
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Winston
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 578 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 568 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 568 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 544 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Conor Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 540 | – | PB | |
18 |
Neddie Irwin
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 522 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Reidy
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 515 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Keogh
Curragh
|
Curragh | 508 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
David Carroll
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 507 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Niall Kelly
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 505 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Comerford
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 496 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 484 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Mark Ryan
Limerick
|
Limerick | 468 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Tiarnan Nijs
Limerick
|
Limerick | 466 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Zac O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | 465 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Niall Joyce
Shark
|
Shark | 459 | – | ||
29 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 454 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Harry Cunningham
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 444 | – | ||
31 |
James Harrison
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 439 | – | PB | |
– |
Lorcan Gourley
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | NS | – | – |