Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leaya MA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Lauren Royce
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 660 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Alexis Bonfield
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Hughes
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 709 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gloria Kuang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 880 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emilee Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 583 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Aleigha Scherber
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 570 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Amy Wang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 633 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Haley Roth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kendyl Ellenberger
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
12 |
Parker Brooks
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 520 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Maddie Ice
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 423 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Maggie Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 454 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Lanvy Phan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 452 | – | PB | |
16 |
Catherine McClure
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
17 |
Isabel Elias
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 403 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Anna Dickson
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 383 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Elena Dubet
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
20 |
Cassie Kim
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maeve Obrist
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 381 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Phillips
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 373 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Allie Charbonneau
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 357 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Cora Jameson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 284 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Josie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 313 | – | ||
26 |
Jessica Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
27 |
Selina Sun
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 247 | – | ||
28 |
Ellie Spence
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 241 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Finn
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 228 | – | ||
30 |
Catherine Salomons
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 207 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Neha Srinivasan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 199 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Zora Brown
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – |