Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kim
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | SR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Truman teDuits
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | JR | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Henry Miller
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jaden Weiss
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Lennertz
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 13 | +6.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 12 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Jackson Lustig
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor McCarthy
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | 9 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
AJ Smith
Brookfield Co-Op
|
Brookfield Co-Op | JR | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Joshua Cao
Kenosha Indian Trial
|
Kenosha Indian Trial | FR | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Senke
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Faley
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Austin Johnson
Kenosha Indian Trial
|
Kenosha Indian Trial | JR | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Patti
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hauke
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gus Nordmeyer
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Elwing
Brookfield Co-Op
|
Brookfield Co-Op | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack Mondi
Middleton
|
Middleton | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | – | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Dylan Fu
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Brian Moore
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | – | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Payton Markowski
Kenosha Indian Trial
|
Kenosha Indian Trial | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brady Dolan
Boylan
|
Boylan | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Wil Gurski
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Jake DiBenedetto
Boylan
|
Boylan | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Beattie
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | SO | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Levy
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | SR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brady Miller
Brookfield Co-Op
|
Brookfield Co-Op | FR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Shavlik
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Adam Goelitz
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | SO | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Colin Hassel
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Menge
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Caleb Otto
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | JR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ty Casper
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Alvin Hsieh
Holmen
|
Holmen | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Morrow
Madison East
|
Madison East | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Adam Cook
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Jack Johnson
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Jeshua Fraley Markley
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Austin Christianson
Boylan
|
Boylan | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Buss
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | SO | – | – |