Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 6 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 700 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 698 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 717 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 711 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 660 | – | ||
6 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 638 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 628 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 666 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 616 | -5.5% | ||
10 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
11 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Arden Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 576 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Moana Campos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 604 | – | PB | |
19 |
Yasmine Khowessah
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Sara Bohacek
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 549 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lara Oktay
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 547 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 531 | – | ||
23 |
Andrea Ballestero-Bello
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 530 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maya Farooq
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 563 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Morgan Sebo
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 521 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Kaylee Walls
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 550 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sailor Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 535 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 492 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Alexa Castaldi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 487 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 483 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Daliah Helfrich
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Constanza Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 482 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 439 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Marah Shotwell
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 436 | – | PB | |
40 |
Christina King
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 432 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Ellen Cocurull
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nany Franco
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 424 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Karsen McKee
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | – | ||
44 |
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 417 | -6.0% | ||
45 |
Lindsey Landen
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 408 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Caroline Aylward
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 443 | – | ||
47 |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 407 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Karla Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 432 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Bryan
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 385 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Lauren Blevins
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 382 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 341 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Catherine Pinkos
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 329 | – | PB | |
54 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 355 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Elizabeth McCree
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 316 | – | PB | |
56 |
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 327 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Charlotte Donovan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 308 | +5.1% | PB | |
58 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 302 | – | ||
59 |
Grace Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 296 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Val Montenegro
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 260 | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Riley McFarland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 277 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 273 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Faith Fuhrman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 260 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Alexa Amaya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 208 | +4.4% | PB | |
65 |
Jane Keith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 206 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ella Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 187 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 200 | – | ||
68 |
Paige Burke
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 200 | – | ||
69 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 152 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aani Mehta
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 137 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Summer Postlewait
Unattached
|
Unattached | 130 | – | ||
72 |
Jessica Chao
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 119 | – | PB | |
73 |
Alexandria Pflueger
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 96 | – | PB | |
74 |
Trisha Sakamuri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 92 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 70 | +3.4% | PB | |
76 |
Aleksandra Simovonik
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 64 | – | ||
77 |
Lillie Trieloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 84 | – | ||
78 |
Meghan Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 64 | – | ||
79 |
Kaitlin Walrath
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Maria Yerohkina
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
81 |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Alexa Sanchez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Julia Pires
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melissa Dart
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Dal Sasso
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Salva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |