Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Evan Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
5 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | ||
9 |
Evan Rockett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | PB | |
10 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | ||
11 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | ||
13 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Eric Song
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Giancarlo Zamora
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | ||
10 |
Justin Gonzalez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
Ishan Pendyala
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | PB | |
3 |
William Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Mark Argyelan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Uri Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | ||
6 |
Evan Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Andrew Sugunan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Daniel Dickamore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Griffin Fencil
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – |