Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Novinski
Grand Island
|
Grand Island | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hunter Smithson
Millard South
|
Millard South | SR | 17 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Caleb Harthoorn
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Charles Roberts
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Dubay
Millard West
|
Millard West | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Lundin
Westside
|
Westside | JR | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jordan Stalheim
Millard West
|
Millard West | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reese Clarke
Millard North
|
Millard North | SR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brayden Moody
Millard West
|
Millard West | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Hanus
Westside
|
Westside | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Spray
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kenny
Millard West
|
Millard West | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kai Wilson
Grand Island
|
Grand Island | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kael Mlinek
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | FR | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SO | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Conner Huss
Millard North
|
Millard North | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Eifert
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Matt Welton
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Timur Kounikeev
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Prescott
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jay Ceperley
Hastings
|
Hastings | SO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grant Kowalski
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Blake Gross
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Graham Heiser
Lincoln Northeast
|
Lincoln Northeast | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Connor Anderson
Westside
|
Westside | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Zachery Christianson
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nate Liess
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Blake Brown
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
James Baltes
Millard South
|
Millard South | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Walsh
Kearney
|
Kearney | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Austin Gillispie
Central
|
Central | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Samuel Miller
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Elliott Mitchell
Westside
|
Westside | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Tanner Spence
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SO | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Easton Wichita
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Christopher Grunke
Millard North
|
Millard North | SR | – | – | PB |