Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
2 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
3 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 533 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 460 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
James Bouharoun
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Terrillion
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 304 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrei Zaitsev
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 273 | – | PB | |
11 |
Enrique Evans
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 177 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 103 | – | PB | |
– |
Joseph Ienzi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 556 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Albert Kang
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 469 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
John French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Choi
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zack Berner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 524 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Bunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 403 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chase Koller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 349 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 453 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Bordovsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Aslaksen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 407 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Weber
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 280 | – | PB | |
14 |
Coop Donovan
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 243 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Duong
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 238 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Bond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
17 |
Danny Moon
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 304 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Kim
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 288 | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 286 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Trey Patrick
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 200 | – | ||
21 |
Brendan Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 80 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Gold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 114 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 56 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Colunga
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 37 | – | ||
25 |
Demetrios West
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 30 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Ho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Lentini
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Chen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mike Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 621 | – | PB | |
3 |
aaron suh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Arav Bhargava
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 478 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Abbruzzese
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 262 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Ben Yancey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 206 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Soto
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 96 | – | ||
8 |
Anthony Stadler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 66 | – | PB | |
9 |
Omid Yarian
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
George Schulte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Four Oneill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | ||
– |
William Dalton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | ||
– |
Brendan Ford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics |