Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Adriana Scoma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jess Napier
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Amy Barry
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lulu Rauch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
EMILY HODGE
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Taylor Shepherd
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Rhodes
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mandy Hill
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Raelyn Kazmark
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mya Denham
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Quinn Edholm
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gouri Nadarajan
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | -5.6% | ||
9 |
Olivia Langlotz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beatrice Delille
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Riley Amory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Krumpek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Bojarski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Fisher
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Marisa Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Augustine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Kayla Fernando
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Kazmark
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Keara Cotter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Livy Gentile
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mylie Philbrick
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Martha Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Amelia Natemeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Jenna Seelig
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Erin Hersh
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Shepherd
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Willow Canestrari
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -17.1% | ||
29 |
Gabby Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
31 |
Amelia Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Pearl Sciolino-Coffey
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Brylee Weisenburg
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Daphne Adams
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Harper James
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Claire Stoltman
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Anna Reukauf
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Grace Rivera
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -4.5% | ||
39 |
Kayla Arcadi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Belle Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Aloysia Finton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Maddie Tothero
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Addison Brassard
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Samantha Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Evie Jones
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Faith Kauffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -7.5% | ||
47 |
Kaylee Haines
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Alex Kappel
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Karli Schmitt
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aria Zadok
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Heather Malkiewicz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
cadence pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jelani Codjovi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Hutton
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Burnham
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reilly Herbert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Zugelder
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Makayla Stutts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eman Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leonora Bogunovic
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashanti Washington
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -7.2% | ||
16 |
Chase Martineck
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Juliet Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Audrey Garverick
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -5.5% | ||
20 |
Sadie Cone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Hailey Dee
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Sydney Yost
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
23 |
Catherine Markowski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
24 |
Megan Parzymieso
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Yasmin Ramsey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Molly Kappel
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Corinne McAndrew
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kat Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lennon Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Juliana Van Slyke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reese Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hibah Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vaughn Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mallory Adams
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nora Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | -6.6% | ||
10 |
Margo Natemeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lucy Regelski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | -6.3% | ||
12 |
Ana Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bianca Rivera
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | -7.7% |