Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Saralyn McElroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Fiona Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Amaris Flemming
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Camryn Williams
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Carly Pilon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Raskovic
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
– |
Avah Hanley
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Hernandez
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Devynn George
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jules Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | – | ||
2 |
Ava Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sammy Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Piper Flemming
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Rhythm Wood
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Shyla Boe
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Ayla Arnott
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Hill
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Ainsley Persinger
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
10 |
Ilana Kalke
Galena
|
Galena | – | – | ||
– |
Ayla Weller
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ida Bodony
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
– |
Julianna Celaire
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – |