Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlad Morozov
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brent Murray
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Tyler Messerschmidt
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jake Hartley
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
PHILIP Geerdes
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Griffin Schumacher
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Michael Meldon
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mike Dugan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cannon Clifton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Wagner
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Anderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Tyler Fozkos
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jacob Pearce
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Allen Browning
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlad Morozov
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 836 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 758 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Brent Murray
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 736 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 731 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Messerschmidt
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 721 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Griffin Schumacher
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 705 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
PHILIP Geerdes
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 697 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jake Hartley
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 692 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Meldon
Swim United
|
Swim United | 691 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 691 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Anderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 691 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Mike Dugan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Clay Youngquist
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Harrison Wagner
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Allen Browning
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Cannon Clifton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 672 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Tyler Fozkos
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 670 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 669 | +7.7% | PB | |
22 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 668 | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Jacob Pearce
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Graham Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Ellis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Trent Williams
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Gerth
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Gosek
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Cole Puchi
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 645 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Chase Bloch
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 644 | +1.2% | SB | |
36 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
38 |
MATTHEW MARGRITIER
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 640 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Gianni Sesto
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Nic Fink
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 640 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andres Vazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Bubb
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 639 | +2.6% | SB | |
41 |
NICK Dillinger
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 638 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Ryan Miksch
GOAL
|
GOAL | 638 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 637 | +5.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Dunne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Koops
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 636 | +6.6% | PB | |
49 |
Ian Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 634 | +7.1% | PB | |
50 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Long Gutierrez
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 632 | +6.0% | PB | |
52 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | +4.2% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Jurgs
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 629 | +1.0% | SB | |
55 |
Jeffrey Strausser
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
55 |
Pieter Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
57 |
James Martin
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 627 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Rogers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
57 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 627 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Lane
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 624 | +2.2% | SB | |
62 |
Ryan Makuta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Pat Killian
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
63 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 623 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Nick Soedel
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 623 | +4.9% | PB | |
66 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Malone
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 621 | – | PB | |
68 |
Drew Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 620 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alwin Firmansyah
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 619 | +2.7% | SB | |
69 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 619 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Chris Lyons
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 617 | – | PB | |
73 |
Stefan Knight
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 612 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Brian McClintock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 612 | – | PB | |
74 |
Gunnar Wolfe
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 612 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
Dominick Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | -0.4% | ||
77 |
Pat Militti
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
James Wilson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 609 | – | PB | |
79 |
Christian Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 606 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
David Armstrong
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 605 | +9.0% | PB | |
80 |
Tripp Cooper
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
83 |
Ned Tyler
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 604 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
David Sherrier
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | – | PB | |
87 |
Bobby Button
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 600 | +2.4% | SB | |
87 |
Mike London
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 600 | +6.1% | PB | |
89 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 599 | – | ||
89 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 599 | +2.8% | SB | |
91 |
Tyler Van Swol
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 596 | – | ||
92 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | +8.3% | PB | |
93 |
Keanu Stevenson
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 594 | +0.9% | SB | |
94 |
Blair Schiller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 593 | +0.3% | SB | |
95 |
Matt Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
95 |
Keith Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 592 | +4.6% | PB | |
97 |
Jay Warner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
98 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 590 | +2.0% | SB | |
99 |
D'voreaux Cann
KING
|
KING | 588 | +2.4% | PB | |
100 |
Bart Wanot
KING
|
KING | 586 | – | ||
101 |
Nick Spinella
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 579 | +8.5% | PB | |
102 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 576 | +2.1% | PB | |
103 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
104 |
Jarvis Werkhaven
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
105 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 570 | -1.8% | ||
106 |
Garrett Hehn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 564 | -0.8% | ||
107 |
Conner Calarie
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
108 |
Hunter Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 557 | – | ||
109 |
Matthan Stroethoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.5% | SB |