Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timi Faba
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tenzin Tamang
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
TJ Clayton
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Chau
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Chang
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Hicks
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 11 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Cordova
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jose Davis-Whittaker
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Ryan
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
William Rupp
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Pierre Leroy
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Carrigan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Williams
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 1 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timi Faba
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 717 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tenzin Tamang
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 681 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 802 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
TJ Clayton
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Calvin Chau
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Chang
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Hicks
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 614 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Spagnoletti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Cordova
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 549 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
William Rupp
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 543 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jose Davis-Whittaker
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 653 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Ryan
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 530 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Christopher Carrigan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 488 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Pierre Leroy
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 487 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Williams
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 480 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Belton
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Schmitt
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 578 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Carl Parsons
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 436 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tony Piper
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 415 | – | ||
21 |
Nate Dower
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Carnevale
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 405 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Clark
MAPLEWOOD
|
MAPLEWOOD | 394 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Kilburn
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 383 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Capella
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 382 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Vincent Rizzo
FULTON COUNTY
|
FULTON COUNTY | 368 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 365 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Mj Dickinson
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 361 | – | ||
29 |
Achilles Adnet
McBurney YMCA
|
McBurney YMCA | 358 | +8.2% | PB | |
30 |
Braden Rowe
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 338 | +11.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ike Tan
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 334 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Wilmarth
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 322 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Ryan
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 320 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sean Killian
KenTon
|
KenTon | 432 | +9.9% | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Gwitt
KenTon
|
KenTon | 412 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathaniel Findlay
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 281 | – | ||
37 |
Christopher Woody
Geneva Family YMCA (NY)
|
Geneva Family YMCA (NY) | 277 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Baldi
KenTon
|
KenTon | 372 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Rehkopf
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 362 | +11.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Lloyd-Roath
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 207 | – | ||
41 |
Franklin Lopez
YONKERS
|
YONKERS | 112 | – | ||
– |
Owen Robins
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – |