Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 26 | +13.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 20 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Andy Dobrzanski
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Lane
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | ||
20 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | PB | |
21 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | ||
23 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | ||
24 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 846 | ||
26 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 827 | PB | |
27 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 893 | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 811 | PB | |
29 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 797 | PB | |
30 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1042 | PB | |
31 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 788 | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 770 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 909 | – | ||
2 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 908 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 905 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 899 | – | ||
5 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 903 | +10.7% | PB | |
6 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 884 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 902 | – | ||
8 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 839 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 873 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Dobrzanski
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 940 | – | PB | |
11 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 818 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 859 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 834 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Lane
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 790 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 816 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 823 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
22 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 758 | – | ||
25 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 791 | – | ||
26 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 786 | – | PB | |
27 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 738 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 857 | – | ||
30 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
31 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1016 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 749 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
38 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 746 | – | ||
39 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 746 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 736 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 742 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
43 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
44 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 668 | – | PB | |
46 |
Aiden Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
48 |
Ian Wesolowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Peyton Berter
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 662 | – | PB | |
50 |
Wade LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 707 | – | ||
53 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 698 | +2.5% | SB | |
54 |
Charlson Teo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 771 | – | PB | |
55 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 654 | – | ||
56 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
57 |
Stephan freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 691 | – | ||
58 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 642 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
61 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 750 | – | PB | |
62 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
63 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 625 | – | ||
64 |
Noah Jamison
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 618 | – | ||
65 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 614 | – | PB | |
66 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
67 |
Bryce Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 652 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ranch KIMBALL
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tyler Brown
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 606 | – | ||
70 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 641 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Stefanek
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 629 | – | ||
72 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.9% | SB | |
73 |
Ben Rosenthal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 698 | – | ||
74 |
Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 666 | – | PB | |
75 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
76 |
Spencer Keane
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
77 |
Mizo Zayed
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
78 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
79 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Nascimben
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – |