Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 19 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andy Dobrzanski
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Aiden Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 822 | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 814 | ||
27 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 839 | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 786 | PB | |
29 |
Chase Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 968 | PB | |
30 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 862 | PB | |
31 |
Nate Gaver
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 758 | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 948 | – | ||
2 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 904 | – | ||
3 |
Khadin Soto
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 889 | – | ||
4 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 873 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 831 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 848 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 821 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
11 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 900 | – | PB | |
12 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
13 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 786 | – | ||
14 |
Andy Dobrzanski
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 940 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 781 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 795 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 792 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 789 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 832 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 820 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 749 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
23 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Tierney
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 746 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
28 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 742 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ian Wesolowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
31 |
Nate Gaver
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 770 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Lane
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 812 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 859 | – | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 762 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 760 | – | ||
37 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 754 | – | ||
39 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 708 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 688 | +6.5% | PB | |
41 |
Dillon Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 683 | – | PB | |
42 |
Chase Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 945 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
44 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
45 |
Murphy Prue
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
46 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
47 |
Apostoli Kallaur
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 685 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
49 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 772 | – | ||
50 |
Ranch KIMBALL
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
51 |
Charlie Nascimben
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 719 | +5.8% | PB | |
53 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 654 | – | ||
54 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 717 | +0.6% | SB | |
55 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 670 | -2.5% | ||
57 |
Stephan freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 706 | – | ||
58 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 749 | – | ||
59 |
Noah Jamison
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 655 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jp Metzner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 699 | – | PB | |
61 |
Hayden Yeager
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 694 | – | ||
62 |
Spencer Keane
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
63 |
Alex Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Jarret Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Gorman
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
66 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 729 | – | ||
67 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 681 | – | PB | |
68 |
Bryce Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 679 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 630 | – | PB | |
70 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 670 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
72 |
Peyton Berter
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 621 | – | PB | |
73 |
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
74 |
Wade LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
75 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
75 |
Brady McInerney
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ben Rosenthal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 752 | – | PB | |
78 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 657 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ben Datsko
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
80 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
81 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
82 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
83 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
84 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 662 | – | PB | |
85 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sam Stefanek
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 598 | – | ||
87 |
Tyler Brown
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 531 | – | ||
88 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
89 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 606 | – | PB | |
90 |
Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 653 | – | PB | |
91 |
Carter Reynolds
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 553 | – | ||
92 |
TYLER AUSTIN
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 353 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
– |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |