Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jinq En Phee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 23 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Desirae Mangaoang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 21 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Claire Donan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 19 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Brandt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
23 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 883 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 764 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
29 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 735 | – | ||
30 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 715 | – | ||
32 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 763 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jinq En Phee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
2 |
Desirae Mangaoang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 888 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 875 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 950 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Claire Donan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 849 | – | ||
6 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 824 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 821 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 825 | – | ||
9 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 806 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 794 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 817 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 789 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 864 | – | PB | |
14 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 780 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 775 | – | ||
21 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 893 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 745 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Brandt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 828 | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
25 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 760 | – | ||
27 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 745 | – | ||
28 |
Julianna Petrak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 818 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Kelli Andrade
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 731 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
33 |
Britney Sage
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
35 |
Selina Reil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 717 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
37 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 725 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Winters
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 710 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 799 | – | PB | |
40 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
41 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
42 |
Zoe DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 727 | – | PB | |
43 |
Bianca Preciado
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 700 | – | ||
44 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 850 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
45 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 788 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 701 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Shores
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 690 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 712 | – | ||
52 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
53 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
54 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Lee
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
56 |
Avery Floyd
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 688 | – | ||
57 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 683 | – | ||
57 |
Annie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
59 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 678 | – | ||
60 |
Mary Snyder
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 750 | – | PB | |
61 |
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 688 | – | PB | |
62 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 673 | – | PB | |
63 |
Grace Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 747 | – | ||
64 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
65 |
Abby Robbins
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
66 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
67 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 674 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Blatt
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 647 | – | PB | |
71 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 655 | – | ||
72 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
72 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lily Barisonek
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 730 | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 668 | – | ||
76 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 639 | – | ||
77 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 636 | – | ||
78 |
Halé Oal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 662 | – | PB | |
79 |
Scarlett Bonner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 646 | +2.4% | PB | |
80 |
Meghan Pallett
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 645 | – | ||
81 |
Mia Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 721 | – | ||
82 |
Chloe Harris
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 632 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sage Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
84 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 639 | – | ||
85 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
86 |
Lena Li
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 626 | – | ||
87 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
88 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
88 |
Lindsey Keaton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
90 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 632 | – | ||
91 |
Grace Cherryhomes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
92 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 698 | – | PB | |
93 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
94 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 619 | – | ||
95 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 693 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Nicole Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 692 | – | ||
96 |
Madi Lehman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
98 |
Evelyn VanderVelde
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
99 |
Ocean Taylor
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 762 | – | PB | |
100 |
Hayden Shurtz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 687 | – | PB | |
101 |
Rachel Mark
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jenna Mackey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 603 | – | ||
103 |
Emily Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
104 |
Chelsea Engelsman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
105 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 589 | – | ||
106 |
Sam Szelag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 578 | – | ||
107 |
Riley Quinn
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 658 | – | ||
108 |
Regan Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
109 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
110 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
111 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 585 | – | PB | |
112 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 569 | – | PB | |
113 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 566 | – | ||
114 |
Ayvah Johnson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
115 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 576 | – | PB | |
116 |
Allison Purdum
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
117 |
Eliza Hulverson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
118 |
Ava Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 568 | – | ||
119 |
Julia Katulski
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
120 |
Sophia Toomey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
121 |
Ashlee Weltyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 537 | – | PB | |
122 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
123 |
Lauren Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
124 |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 553 | – | PB | |
125 |
Sage Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
126 |
Bella Turner
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
127 |
Serena Hao
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 534 | – | ||
128 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 519 | – | ||
128 |
Sierra Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 581 | – | ||
130 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
131 |
Breanna Lund
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 419 | – | ||
132 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 394 | – |