Site logo

USA Swimming Winter National Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 28, 2018 - Dec. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Greensboro, NC

100 Breast Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Moises Loschi unattached 1:02.38
768
10 Nils Wich-glasen unattached 1:02.42
766
11 Josue Dominguez unattached 1:02.44
765 PB
12 Olli Kokko unattached 1:02.51
763 PB
13 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:03.03
929
14 Marko Blazevski Team Charlotte Swimming logoTeam Charlotte Swimming 1:03.05
929 PB
15 Dominic Polling Cincinnati logoCincinnati 1:03.32
722
16 Edgar Crespo Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:04.25
886
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
17 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:03.32
919
18 Jared Pike Riptide Aquatics logoRiptide Aquatics 1:03.39
917
19 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:03.71
924
20 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:04.01
895 PB
20 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:04.01
958
22 Conner McHugh unattached 1:04.13
890
23 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:04.22
887
24 Jonathan Rutter unattached 1:04.74
869
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Kevin Cordes Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club OT 1:00.04
1038
2 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 1:01.25
993
3 Zane Backes Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics OT 1:01.30
992 PB
4 Charles Katis Pinnacle Racing logoPinnacle Racing 1:01.52
984
5 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:01.83
972
6 Ben Cono unattached 1:01.94
968 PB
7 Eli Wall Toronto Swim Club logoToronto Swim Club 1:02.03
781
8 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logoPinnacle Racing 1:02.47
949
9 Edgar Crespo Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:02.51
948
10 Olli Kokko unattached 1:02.53
762 PB
11 Nils Wich-glasen unattached 1:02.70
756
12 Josue Dominguez unattached 1:02.95
747 PB
13 Moises Loschi unattached 1:02.96
747
14 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:02.99
931
15 Marko Blazevski Team Charlotte Swimming logoTeam Charlotte Swimming 1:03.27
921 PB
16 Eric Tolman unattached OT 1:03.28
920 PB
16 Dominic Polling Cincinnati logoCincinnati 1:03.28
723
18 Nicholas Zito WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:03.83
901
19 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:03.97
915
20 Matthew Wilcox Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:04.07
893
21 Jonathan Rutter unattached 1:04.17
889
22 Alejandro Flores West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:04.22
951
23 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:04.25
886 PB
24 Jared Pike Riptide Aquatics logoRiptide Aquatics 1:04.26
886
24 Conner McHugh unattached 1:04.26
886
26 Justin Mars Saint Louis logoSaint Louis 1:04.34
688 PB
27 AJ Kealiher Punahou Aquatics logoPunahou Aquatics 1:04.43
880 PB
28 Jacob Queen unattached 1:04.70
871
29 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:04.72
978
30 Niclas Eriksson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.73
869
31 Levi Jensen Byu Swimming logoByu Swimming 1:04.92
863
32 Dalton Lillibridge Cincinnati logoCincinnati 1:05.18
662
33 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:05.21
916 PB
34 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 1:05.39
910 PB
35 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:05.46
863
36 Bogdan PLAVIN Grand Canyon logoGrand Canyon 1:05.66
647
37 Joseph Brown Drexel logoDrexel 1:05.78
644
38 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 1:05.95
846
38 Mark Franz Truman State logoTruman State 1:05.95
639
40 Parker Greene Grand Canyon logoGrand Canyon 1:06.11
634
41 Colin Mothersead Fish Aquatics logoFish Aquatics 1:06.25
817
42 Josh Rigsbee UNC-Wilmington logoUNC-Wilmington 1:06.29
629
43 Luke Pusateri unattached 1:06.35
877
44 Christian March Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:06.38
812
45 Ralph Cannarozzi Drexel logoDrexel 1:06.56
621 PB
46 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:06.59
805
47 Jacob Rauch North Carolina logoNorth Carolina 1:06.60
620
48 Jacob Soderlund Triggerfish Aquatics logoTriggerfish Aquatics 1:06.68
866
49 Carlson Temple unattached 1:06.80
798
50 Christopher Stankiewicz George Mason U logoGeorge Mason U 1:06.84
797
51 Bang-kai Chao Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 1:06.99
792 PB
52 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:07.00
855 PB
53 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:07.12
806
54 Chris Phillips unattached 1:07.21
784
55 Gianmichel D'Alessandro UNC-Wilmington logoUNC-Wilmington 1:07.48
596
56 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:07.50
793
57 Ryan Trammell unattached 1:12.35
616
Collin O'Brien Saint Louis logoSaint Louis DQ
Michael Chadwick Team Elite logoTeam Elite NS
Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics NS
Samuel Heveroh Truman State logoTruman State NS