Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
USA Swimming Winter National Championships
Completed
Nov 28–Dec 1, 2018
LCM
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, NC, USA
USA Swimming Winter National Championships
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
Nations Capital Swim Club
8:14.40
20
–
2
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
8:28.16
17
–
3
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:29.02
16
–
4
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
Boilermaker Aquatics
8:37.11
15
–
5
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
Nations Capital Swim Club
8:38.84
14
–
6
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
8:41.30
13
–
7
Julia HASSLER
Wolfpack Elite
Wolfpack Elite
8:45.04
12
–
8
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
Nations Capital Swim Club
8:46.76
11
–
9
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
8:47.20
9
+2.9%
PB
10
Peyton Palsha
Arkansas - Summer/Club
Arkansas - Summer/Club
8:49.30
7
–
11
Yara Hierath
Badger Swim Club (NY)
Badger Swim Club (NY)
8:50.12
6
–
12
Brooke Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
Nations Capital Swim Club
8:50.36
5
–
PB
13
Kendall Brent
Yale
Yale
8:50.81
4
–
14
Margaux Verger Gourson
TSM
TSM
8:51.63
3
–
15
Robyn Dryer
North Carolina
North Carolina
8:52.20
2
–
16
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
The FISH
8:52.71
1
–
17
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
8:54.23
–
–
PB
18
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
Pleasanton Seahawks
8:54.24
–
–
19
Katy Campbell
TSM
TSM
8:54.55
–
–
20
Juli Arzave
South Bay Aquatics
South Bay Aquatics
8:57.84
–
–
21
Mia Rankin
Phoenix Swim Club
Phoenix Swim Club
8:58.17
–
–
PB
22
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
8:59.39
–
+1.6%
PB
23
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:00.01
–
–
24
Stephanie Horner
HPC - Victoria
HPC - Victoria
9:01.90
–
–
25
Bryn Handley
Unattached
Unattached
9:02.95
–
–
26
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:03.36
–
–
27
Danielle Nowaski
CAST-SI
CAST-SI
9:04.54
–
–
28
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
9:05.48
–
–
29
Kayleigh Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:05.54
–
–
30
Kristin Cornish
Westchester Aquatic Club
Westchester Aquatic Club
9:05.75
–
–
31
Stephanie Su
Swordfish
Swordfish
9:08.92
–
–
32
Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
Nations Capital Swim Club
9:11.88
–
–
33
Nathalie Eid
Yale
Yale
9:12.10
–
–
34
Kenna Haney
Unattached
Unattached
9:14.38
–
–
35
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
9:18.65
–
+0.6%
SB
36
Rocky Laabs
Cincinnati
Cincinnati
9:19.84
–
–
37
Emma Sundstedt
Nova Southeastern
Nova Southeastern
9:23.17
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
400 Free Women Finals
3
400 Free Women Prelims
4
400 Free Men Finals
4
400 Free Men Prelims
5
200 IM Women Finals
5
200 IM Women Prelims
6
200 IM Men Finals
6
200 IM Men Prelims
7
50 Free Women Finals
7
50 Free Women Prelims
7
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
8
50 Free Men Finals
8
50 Free Men Prelims
8
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
9
400 IM Women Finals
9
400 IM Women Prelims
10
400 IM Men Finals
10
400 IM Men Prelims
11
100 Fly Women Finals
11
100 Fly Women Prelims
12
100 Fly Men Finals
12
100 Fly Men Prelims
12
100 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
13
200 Free Women Finals
13
200 Free Women Prelims
14
200 Free Men Finals
14
200 Free Men Prelims
15
100 Breast Women Finals
15
100 Breast Women Prelims
15
100 Breast Women Prelims Swimoff
16
100 Breast Men Finals
16
100 Breast Men Prelims
17
100 Back Women Finals
17
100 Back Women Prelims
18
100 Back Men Finals
18
100 Back Men Prelims
19
1500 Free Women
20
1500 Free Men
21
200 Back Women Finals
21
200 Back Women Prelims
22
200 Back Men Finals
22
200 Back Men Prelims
23
100 Free Women Finals
23
100 Free Women Prelims
24
100 Free Men Finals
24
100 Free Men Prelims
25
200 Breast Women Finals
25
200 Breast Women Prelims
26
200 Breast Men Finals
26
200 Breast Men Prelims
27
200 Fly Women Finals
27
200 Fly Women Prelims
28
200 Fly Men Finals
28
200 Fly Men Prelims
115
100 Breast Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving