Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Junqueira
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Colton Rasmussen
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Flack
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Max Marrujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Matthew Stephenson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Junqueira
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 858 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Colton Rasmussen
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 820 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Max Marrujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 911 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Matthew Stephenson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 807 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Flack
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 805 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 872 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Isaiah Salinas
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 777 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Mitch McClain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | PB | |
11 |
Willi Dunlap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Mason Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Martin Ferrebee
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 762 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 842 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 836 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Kelson Flynn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 741 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Alden Ihrig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Graham Simmon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Caleb Mullikin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 654 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Michaels
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 654 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Jones Lambert
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 742 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Givskov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | -6.6% | ||
26 |
Cole Bray
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Scott
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 626 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Matthew Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 602 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Brooks Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Will Byrd
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Preston Bennett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Bowman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 543 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Knudsen
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 532 | – | ||
34 |
Aiden Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Marcos Otero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Owen McNear
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | +1.3% | PB |