Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Franklin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Foxhoven
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Karina Kanary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Ella Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Michelle Fernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kylie Loving
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Katya Ivanov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Sofia Roberts
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyla Foxhoven
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 830 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Karina Kanary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 816 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Ella Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 810 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Delaney Franklin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Kylie Loving
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 788 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sofia Roberts
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 780 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Katya Ivanov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Michelle Fernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Julia Rautaneva
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 761 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sydney Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Annsley Holloway
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 746 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Gwen Shahboz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 730 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Avery Frece
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Erin McGrath
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 672 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Elliott Havens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 649 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Lauren Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Abigail Maeker
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 587 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Gaby Tong
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 567 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Caroline Scharff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Olivia Ridenour
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 532 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Kenidi Wieland
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 527 | +8.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren kuprion
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 496 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Emily Hedges
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Molly Albritton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Irene Riggs
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 406 | – | ||
27 |
hannah luna
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
28 |
Maya Van Atta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 355 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ella Herrmann
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 350 | +5.1% | PB |