Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iran Almeida
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Scholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Wesley Slaughter
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 707 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 692 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 671 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Dalton Cosner
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 664 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Shepard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
19 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 626 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Arnold
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 620 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 704 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alexi Gentz
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 652 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 637 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 637 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Jack Stelter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 631 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 626 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Liam Henry
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 618 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 590 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Nick Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 647 | – | PB | |
33 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 636 | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 602 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 601 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Andrew Lorens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 600 | – | PB | |
37 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Sean Keller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 550 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Asa Mynatt
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 508 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iran Almeida
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 771 | – | |||
2 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 710 | +0.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 702 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 696 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Khalil Fonder
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 695 | +0.7% | SB | ||
6 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 685 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +4.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Wesley Slaughter
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 682 | +1.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Quinn Scholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 676 | – | |||
11 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 673 | +0.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 672 | – | |||
13 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 664 | +5.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Dalton Cosner
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 658 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 652 | +0.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Ian Arnold
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 646 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | -1.6% | |||
19 |
Ethan Shepard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | ||
20 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 638 | +9.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | -4.8% | |||
22 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 634 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Lucas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 632 | – | |||
25 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 631 | +0.5% | SB | ||
26 |
Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 626 | -0.5% | |||
26 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 626 | +5.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Alexi Gentz
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 624 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 624 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 621 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 620 | +0.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Jack Stelter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 617 | +3.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 612 | – | |||
34 |
Liam Henry
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 609 | +0.3% | SB | ||
X |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 607 | +3.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Sean Keller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 604 | +2.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Fitz Miller
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 603 | – | |||
37 |
Theodore Moyaert
Royal Ypres Swimming Club
|
Royal Ypres Swimming Club | 600 | – | |||
38 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 600 | +2.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Cameron Lai-Harris
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 599 | – | |||
40 |
Andrew Lorens
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 596 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Asa Mynatt
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 596 | +4.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Nick Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 596 | -2.5% | |||
43 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 594 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 594 | -0.5% | |||
45 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 592 | +1.9% | PB | ||
46 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | -0.2% | |||
47 |
Caleb Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 585 | -3.9% | |||
48 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | -0.9% | |||
49 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 574 | +2.7% | SB | ||
50 |
Eli Houlton
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 573 | +1.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 573 | +3.5% | PB | ||
52 |
nathan aumiller
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 573 | +2.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 571 | +6.3% | PB | |
55 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.2% | |||
56 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 568 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Aaron Keifer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 567 | +4.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 561 | +3.2% | PB | ||
59 |
Justin Roh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 561 | +3.8% | PB | ||
60 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 561 | +1.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Harrison Littlepage
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 559 | +2.9% | SB | ||
62 |
Justin Brady
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 557 | +3.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 557 | – | |||
64 |
Marc Hagist
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 557 | +5.1% | PB | ||
65 |
Brian Xi
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 554 | +1.5% | PB | ||
66 |
Gabe Grauvogel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 551 | – | |||
67 |
Connor Martin
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 550 | +2.3% | SB | ||
67 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 550 | +3.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Will Redford
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | +2.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 545 | +9.4% | SB | ||
71 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 544 | +2.3% | SB | ||
72 |
Trey Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 540 | +0.1% | SB | ||
73 |
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 539 | +3.9% | PB | ||
74 |
Tate Warner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 538 | -1.2% | |||
75 |
Matthew Cembrano
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 537 | -1.6% | |||
76 |
Alex Shen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 536 | +5.3% | PB | ||
77 |
Nicholas Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 534 | +0.9% | SB | ||
78 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 532 | +0.8% | SB | ||
79 |
Zach Cormier
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 525 | – | |||
80 |
Ben Mann
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 525 | +5.8% | SB | ||
80 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | -6.0% | |||
82 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 524 | +2.8% | SB | ||
83 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 517 | +8.0% | PB | ||
83 |
Eli Mast
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 517 | -1.9% | |||
85 |
Paul Buol
METS
|
METS | 512 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Harry Fitzpatrick
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 511 | +5.5% | PB | ||
87 |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Aidan Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 510 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Jonathan Ung
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 509 | +7.8% | PB | ||
90 |
Zach Benson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 508 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 506 | +2.0% | SB | ||
92 |
Tommy Savage
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 506 | +2.5% | PB | ||
93 |
Jonathan Qian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Nathan Thornburg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | +3.5% | SB | ||
95 |
Jake Steen
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 501 | – | |||
96 |
Joe Guiliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | – | |||
97 |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | – | |||
98 |
Brian Solmos
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 490 | +1.9% | PB | ||
99 |
Logan Mills
METS
|
METS | 485 | +2.9% | PB | ||
100 |
Ryan Deavers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 485 | +2.4% | PB | ||
101 |
Joe McNutt
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 483 | +3.5% | SB | ||
102 |
Sean Blackmer
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 482 | -0.5% | |||
103 |
Joey Pezzini
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 479 | +1.5% | PB | ||
104 |
Keethan Geist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | +6.4% | PB | ||
105 |
James Appleton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 472 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Trey Stroud
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 471 | +0.1% | PB | ||
107 |
Brandon Swarthout
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 469 | +5.0% | PB | ||
108 |
Zachary Mandel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | +4.0% | SB | ||
109 |
Evan Thies
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 468 | +2.8% | SB | ||
110 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 467 | -3.4% | |||
111 |
Noah cain
METS
|
METS | 462 | – | |||
111 |
Collin Ruff
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 462 | +5.3% | PB | ||
113 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Jesus Navarrete
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | ||
115 |
McLain Oertle
METS
|
METS | 446 | -0.3% | |||
116 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 438 | -3.1% | |||
117 |
Chris Lively
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 438 | +2.3% | SB | ||
118 |
Zack Shaver
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 405 | +3.2% | SB | ||
119 |
Matthew Shelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | +5.4% | PB | ||
120 |
KEN SHIMIZU
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 380 | -0.2% | |||
– |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Griffin Alaniz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Davis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua-Ryan Lujan
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Reed Sells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Barker
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joel Giraudeau
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maksymilian Jaremko
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Clayton Steiner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Yuchen Liu
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 8 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 636 | +7.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 622 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Daniel Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 620 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 612 | +1.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.4% | |||
16 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 600 | – | ||
17 |
Will Hughes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 592 | +3.4% | PB | ||
19 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 581 | -2.1% | |||
20 |
Dupont Dupont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 569 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 623 | +3.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 610 | +0.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 592 | +0.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Zixuan Han
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 588 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Jensen Timmins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Thinula De Silva
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 578 | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Nick Cobble
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 578 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Drew Greene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 575 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Daniel Ortiz
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 562 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 591 | +1.4% | PB | ||
32 |
BEN SIMPKINS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | +2.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Corey Frederick-Westerborg
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 584 | -0.3% | |||
34 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Micah Lowe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 577 | +3.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 577 | +1.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Junyu Pan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 571 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Step Flanagan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 564 | +2.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Liam Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 554 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuchen Liu
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 675 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 665 | +2.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 635 | +4.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 635 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 627 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 626 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 622 | +4.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Nicholas Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 618 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 612 | -2.1% | |||
10 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 607 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 595 | -2.3% | |||
11 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 595 | +3.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 594 | – | |||
14 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 594 | +5.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 594 | +0.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Daniel Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 592 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 592 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Dupont Dupont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 588 | – | PB | ||
19 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 588 | -1.6% | |||
20 |
Will Hughes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 583 | -0.8% | |||
22 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 581 | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Jensen Timmins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Drew Greene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Nick Cobble
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 577 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Zixuan Han
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 576 | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 575 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Thinula De Silva
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 574 | -0.3% | |||
50 |
Sean McNulty
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 573 | +1.6% | SB | ||
29 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | +1.5% | SB | ||
30 |
Daniel Ortiz
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 572 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 571 | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Junyu Pan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 570 | +0.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Kavin Lynch
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 570 | +0.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Micah Lowe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 569 | +3.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Corey Frederick-Westerborg
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 569 | -1.2% | |||
36 |
Step Flanagan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 568 | +2.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 568 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
BEN SIMPKINS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 562 | +0.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Liam Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 562 | +3.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | ||
42 |
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 559 | -1.8% | |||
43 |
Jacob Sherman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 558 | +1.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 558 | +2.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 557 | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Legend Jankowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +1.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 556 | +1.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Sam Lipka
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 553 | +3.9% | PB | ||
49 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 551 | +2.0% | PB | ||
50 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 547 | +2.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 546 | -1.1% | |||
52 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 546 | -2.5% | |||
53 |
William Bryer
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 544 | +0.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Abraham VargasCervantes
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 544 | +5.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Simon Hu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 544 | +0.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Max Scalise
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 538 | +0.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Anton Kaploun
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.1% | |||
58 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.0% | |||
59 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 532 | +5.2% | PB | ||
59 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 532 | +5.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Xander Schenck
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 531 | – | |||
62 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 529 | +3.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Ethan Chan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 528 | +2.0% | PB | ||
64 |
Jackson Moon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | +3.0% | PB | ||
65 |
Hashim Haba
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 527 | -4.3% | |||
66 |
Alexander Winters
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 526 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Benjamin Vincent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | +3.1% | PB | ||
67 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 525 | +3.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Yoni Masha
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 524 | – | |||
69 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 524 | +1.9% | PB | ||
71 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 523 | +4.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 523 | +4.2% | PB | ||
73 |
Dylan Hu
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 515 | -0.4% | |||
74 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -0.5% | |||
75 |
Charlie Steinback
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 511 | +4.2% | PB | ||
76 |
Kevin Yu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 510 | -3.1% | |||
77 |
Max Sellami
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 509 | +1.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Ali Hassan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 506 | +2.7% | PB | ||
80 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 505 | -0.5% | |||
81 |
Alex Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 502 | +9.3% | PB | ||
82 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 500 | +1.1% | PB | ||
83 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 500 | +1.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Nicholas Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +8.7% | PB | ||
85 |
Logan Adley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 497 | -3.5% | |||
86 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Mark Romano
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 494 | +3.1% | PB | ||
88 |
Tobey Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 494 | +4.6% | SB | ||
89 |
Trevor McDonald
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 491 | -0.4% | |||
90 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 491 | +0.2% | PB | ||
91 |
Owen Glifort
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 489 | +8.1% | PB | ||
92 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 487 | +6.3% | PB | ||
93 |
James Bennison
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 486 | +0.8% | PB | ||
94 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 485 | +0.4% | PB | ||
94 |
Liam Clarke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 485 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Red Ricciardi
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 480 | -0.9% | |||
97 |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 480 | +0.3% | PB | ||
99 |
Gianfranco Pozzolini
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 479 | -4.0% | |||
100 |
Alex Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 477 | -1.7% | |||
101 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 476 | +4.7% | PB | ||
102 |
Riley Williams
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 476 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 471 | +4.4% | PB | ||
103 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 471 | +0.4% | PB | ||
105 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 471 | -0.9% | |||
106 |
Evan Grinter
METS
|
METS | 468 | +3.2% | PB | ||
107 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 465 | +3.1% | PB | ||
108 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 457 | -2.3% | |||
109 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 454 | +8.3% | PB | ||
110 |
Andrew Tran
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 446 | -0.3% | |||
111 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 446 | -2.6% | |||
112 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 445 | +1.4% | PB | ||
113 |
Austin Nielsen
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 444 | -1.8% | |||
114 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 444 | -1.5% | |||
115 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 442 | +3.9% | SB | ||
116 |
Michael Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 441 | +0.9% | PB | ||
117 |
Brandon Wone
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 438 | – | |||
118 |
Vincent Todorov
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 437 | – | |||
119 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 434 | +0.5% | PB | ||
120 |
Colin Phipps
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 424 | – | |||
121 |
Zachary Zinderman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 392 | -1.0% | |||
122 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 388 | +2.3% | PB | ||
123 |
Nathan Chugito
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 314 | – | |||
– |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hyoseon Lee
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emmett Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Daughtry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Philippe de la Riva
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Menninger
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Landa
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jesse Lower
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – |