Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Alexandra Truwit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Maddy Archer
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 8 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Rachel Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Simon
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 5 | – | |||
7 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | -0.3% | |||
8 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 3 | +1.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Frances Hayward
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 | +5.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Ryan Evangelista
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | |||
12 |
Anya Hammond
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | – | – | PB | ||
13 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -2.7% | |||
14 |
Elana Sinclair
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | – | -2.0% | |||
15 |
Kate Bell
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +3.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Megan Wilkins
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Pari Ahmadi
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Ellie Martin
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -2.3% | |||
19 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | |||
20 |
Natalie Chernysh
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +5.5% | SB | ||
21 |
Emma Babashak
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Emma McClellan
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Hannah Luscombe
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Regan Holstein
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | |||
26 |
Sarah Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +3.5% | SB | ||
27 |
Maya Hammond
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Qishuo Zhang
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Amanda Ulicny
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Evie KRALL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Laurel Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 7 | +0.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Alyssa Martel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Eden Troxell
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Meg Wheeler
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 3 | -0.7% | |||
9 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Molly Arneson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Gray
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +6.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Shyann Kissinger
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | – | – | |||
14 |
Emma Hapkiewicz
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Mia Corrado
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | B | – | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | – | – | |||
18 |
Jenn Adams
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +5.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Zoe Benitez
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | |||
20 |
Yaodan Zhang
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Maddy Glowinski
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Anna Vermeulen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Mairead Powers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | |||
24 |
Abby Moffitt
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -0.7% | |||
25 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Cheyanna Cordova
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Teagan Rooney
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | +4.6% | SB | ||
28 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Bella Busconi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Katherine DiVenti
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Merryn Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.0% | |||
32 |
Zuzu Nwaeze
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Alexis Burton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Emma Nordquist
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Nyah Hartwell
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Taylor Jacobson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Caroline Turner
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Abi Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Kenzie Driscoll
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | |||
40 |
Julie Lahiff
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +3.5% | SB | ||
41 |
Morgan Nielsen
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | |||
42 |
Laura Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
45 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | |||
46 |
Amber Westerberg
Clovis Swim Club NM
|
Clovis Swim Club NM | – | – | |||
– |
Andrea Brenstrom
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Katheine Diatchenko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |