Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 8 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Quinn Scholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Iran Almeida
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | – | ||
7 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 4 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 2 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 666 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 646 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 643 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Henry
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 606 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Caleb Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 606 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Cam Taddonio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 531 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 624 | +1.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 613 | +1.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 609 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Shepard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 608 | +0.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | +0.5% | SB | ||
27 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | +1.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 570 | +1.2% | SB | ||
28 |
Christopher Barker
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 570 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Asa Mynatt
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 543 | +8.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Bowers
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 769 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Iran Almeida
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 716 | – | |||
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 706 | -1.3% | |||
4 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 693 | -2.6% | |||
5 |
Quinn Scholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 683 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 677 | +0.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 674 | +0.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 657 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | +0.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 641 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 639 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Danny Cumnock-Francois
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 638 | +2.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Keagan Casey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 635 | +1.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 630 | +0.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Liam Henry
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 630 | +1.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 620 | -2.8% | |||
18 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 619 | -2.1% | |||
19 |
Jack Stelter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 617 | +1.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Caleb Atkins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 614 | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 612 | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Cam Taddonio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +4.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Ethan Shepard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 606 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 598 | +0.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 598 | +3.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Asa Mynatt
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 596 | +11.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Andrew Hale
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 594 | – | |||
28 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 594 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | +1.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 585 | +2.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 581 | -0.2% | |||
33 |
Christopher Barker
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 580 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 580 | +1.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 579 | +1.3% | SB | ||
36 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 577 | -1.7% | |||
39 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 574 | +7.2% | PB | |
40 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 572 | -2.0% | |||
42 |
Alex Dakers
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 572 | -0.9% | |||
43 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 570 | – | |||
44 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 565 | -3.1% | |||
45 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 564 | +5.0% | SB | ||
46 |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 562 | +5.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 561 | +0.4% | SB | ||
48 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 561 | -0.8% | |||
49 |
Nick Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | +3.8% | PB | ||
50 |
Will Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | +3.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Martin Knorr
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 556 | +3.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | – | |||
53 |
Justin Brady
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 555 | +2.5% | PB | ||
54 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 555 | +3.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Trey Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 553 | +2.9% | PB | ||
56 |
Eli Houlton
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 552 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 551 | +3.2% | SB | ||
58 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 548 | +2.1% | SB | ||
59 |
Matthew Cembrano
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Harry Fitzpatrick
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 540 | +5.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Nicholas Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 537 | +4.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Alexi Gentz
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 536 | -1.9% | |||
63 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | -2.0% | |||
64 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 535 | -5.8% | |||
65 |
Maksymilian Jaremko
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 534 | +3.7% | SB | ||
66 |
Chris Carey
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 531 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Dalton Cosner
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 524 | -0.9% | |||
68 |
Connor Martin
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 521 | – | |||
69 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 513 | – | |||
70 |
Nathan Thornburg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +4.3% | PB | ||
71 |
Will Redford
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 502 | +2.6% | SB | ||
72 |
Paul Buol
METS
|
METS | 502 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Ben Solomich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 498 | +3.1% | SB | ||
73 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Tommy Savage
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 496 | +1.6% | PB | ||
76 |
Eli Mast
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 493 | +2.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Marc Hagist
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 491 | +7.7% | PB | ||
78 |
Brandon Swarthout
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 491 | +4.8% | PB | ||
79 |
Jacob Neal
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 489 | +0.7% | SB | ||
80 |
Aaron Keifer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 478 | +4.7% | PB | ||
81 |
Joe Guiliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | |||
82 |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Joey Pezzini
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 460 | +3.4% | PB | ||
84 |
Collin Ruff
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 458 | -2.5% | |||
85 |
Keethan Geist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | +1.5% | PB | ||
86 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 454 | +3.1% | SB | ||
87 |
Jesus Navarrete
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Trey Stroud
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 446 | +5.0% | SB | ||
89 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 444 | +3.2% | PB | ||
90 |
KEN SHIMIZU
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 426 | -2.2% | |||
91 |
James Appleton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 421 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Clayton Steiner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 353 | – | |||
– |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Baggette
METS
|
METS | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Moffitt
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joe McNutt
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 11 | +4.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Daniel Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +3.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 8 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 4 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | +3.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Nick Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 2 | +2.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Nicholas Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 649 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 623 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 602 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 595 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 578 | +5.3% | SB | |
18 |
Jacob Sherman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 575 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 549 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 627 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Zixuan Han
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 609 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 591 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 587 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 571 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 564 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 563 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Will Hughes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 545 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 683 | +4.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Daniel Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 669 | +2.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 657 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 642 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 631 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 624 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 621 | +2.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Nick Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 617 | +2.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Nicholas Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 612 | +2.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 606 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 603 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 602 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Finn Devers
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 602 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Jake Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 594 | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 593 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 588 | +1.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 585 | +5.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 584 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Jacob Sherman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 583 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Corey Rogness
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 582 | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Zixuan Han
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 581 | +3.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 579 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | -3.5% | |||
26 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 571 | -3.2% | |||
27 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 570 | +4.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Matt Duren
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 565 | -1.6% | |||
29 |
Will Hughes
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 560 | -0.6% | |||
31 |
Hashim Haba
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 557 | +0.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 555 | +4.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Daniel Ortiz
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 555 | -1.7% | |||
35 |
Emmett Hannam
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 554 | +0.4% | PB | ||
36 |
BEN SIMPKINS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | +0.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 548 | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 547 | -0.3% | |||
39 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 543 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Drew Greene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 538 | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 538 | +1.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Sam Lipka
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 537 | +3.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Thinula De Silva
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 536 | -0.6% | |||
44 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | -3.4% | |||
45 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.8% | |||
46 |
Dupont Dupont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 535 | -1.3% | |||
47 |
Kyle Malloy
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 535 | +7.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Simon Hu
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 535 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
jeremi Aubin
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Yoni Masha
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 534 | +5.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 534 | +3.8% | PB | ||
52 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | -0.4% | |||
53 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 529 | +2.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 527 | +0.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Liam Mitchell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 524 | +98.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 523 | +2.7% | PB | ||
57 |
Peter Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 521 | +2.7% | PB | ||
58 |
ALEC SANDERSON
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 520 | -0.3% | |||
59 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 516 | +0.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 515 | -5.9% | |||
61 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 515 | +4.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 515 | +3.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Seth Wilkerson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 514 | +0.8% | PB | ||
64 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 513 | -0.6% | |||
65 |
Max Sellami
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 512 | +3.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 509 | +1.1% | PB | ||
67 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 505 | -3.7% | |||
68 |
Logan Adley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 505 | -1.7% | |||
69 |
Junyu Pan
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 505 | +1.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 502 | – | |||
71 |
Austin Nielsen
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 501 | +1.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Jensen Timmins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 499 | +0.4% | PB | ||
73 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 497 | +1.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Connor Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 497 | +5.7% | PB | ||
75 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 497 | +5.2% | PB | ||
76 |
Ryan Roberts
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 496 | +0.4% | PB | ||
77 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 489 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Henry Schuur
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 487 | -4.8% | |||
79 |
Mark Romano
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 482 | +4.5% | PB | ||
80 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 481 | -1.1% | |||
81 |
Ali Hassan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 481 | +3.7% | SB | ||
82 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | -0.4% | |||
83 |
Derek Whyte
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 474 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Max Scalise
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 472 | -1.6% | |||
85 |
Liam Clarke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 472 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 471 | +0.3% | PB | ||
87 |
Xander Schenck
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 468 | – | |||
88 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 466 | -1.2% | |||
89 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 462 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 460 | – | |||
91 |
Jonathan Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 455 | +1.3% | PB | ||
92 |
Tobey Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 451 | +3.5% | SB | ||
93 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 451 | +0.6% | PB | ||
94 |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 451 | – | |||
95 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 447 | -0.6% | |||
96 |
Bennett Newland
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 447 | +2.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Riley Williams
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 438 | – | |||
98 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 432 | -2.6% | |||
99 |
Mike Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 420 | -4.8% | |||
100 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 416 | +8.1% | PB | ||
101 |
Kyle Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 413 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 399 | +3.5% | PB | ||
103 |
Andrew Tran
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 393 | -1.9% | |||
104 |
Stephen Komon
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 366 | – | |||
105 |
Nathan Chugito
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 326 | – | |||
106 |
Nicholas Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 304 | -11.1% | |||
– |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Cobble
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Litwinczyk
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nicola Hensch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trevor McDonald
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josiah Yeomans
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |