Site logo

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 30, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carly Cummings Condors Swim Clu logo 1:10.60
OT 749 +1.8% SB
2 Edenna Chen Colorado Springs logo 1:10.63
OT 749 PB
3 Aleksandra Olesiak Colorado Springs logo 1:12.67
687 -0.6%
4 Syd Vanovermeiren unattached 1:15.29
618 +1.8% SB
5 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 1:15.30
618 -3.1%
6 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:17.16
574 -2.5%
7 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:17.64
564 -2.7%
8 Claire Galloway New Wave (NC) logo 1:18.15
553 +3.6% PB
Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo NS
Leydn McEvoy Shamrock Swim Club logo NS
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Grace Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logo 1:18.73
540 +7.9% PB
14 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:19.49
525 +0.1% PB
15 Abigail Berlin Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:19.83
518 -0.8%
16 Maddie Mara Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:20.04
514
17 Tram Nguyen Nepean Kanata Barracudas logo 1:20.15
512
18 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:20.17
512 +4.2% PB
19 Sarah Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 1:21.14
494 -0.1%
20 Caroline Rice Countryside YMCA logo 1:24.90
431 +2.0% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Grace Zalkind New Wave (NC) logo 1:19.75
520 PB
22 Sam Parks Countryside YMCA logo 1:21.82
482 -1.2%
23 Sam Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:23.03
461 +3.6% SB
24 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 1:23.25
457 +6.4% PB
25 Morgan Sachleben Kingfish Swimming logo 1:23.44
454
26 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 1:23.86
447 +5.0% SB
27 Jacqueline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:24.97
430 +2.0% SB
29 Maren Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:26.68
405 +2.5% SB
Bridget O'Hara Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
31 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:22.65
467 -0.2%
32 Anna Edelson New Wave (NC) logo 1:23.46
454 +3.4% SB
34 Riley Powell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:24.62
435 -3.5%
35 Riley Geary Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:25.00
429 -2.4%
36 Audrey Payne New Wave (NC) logo 1:26.71
405
37 Avery Ericksen Countryside YMCA logo 1:27.12
399 +3.3% PB
38 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:27.69
391 +0.8% PB
39 Maya Hammond Clovis Swim Club NM logo 1:27.93
388 +2.5% PB
40 Zoe Moser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:28.91
375
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carly Cummings Condors Swim Clu logo 1:11.02
736 +1.2% SB
2 Edenna Chen Colorado Springs logo 1:11.71
715 PB
3 Aleksandra Olesiak Colorado Springs logo 1:12.44
694 -0.3%
4 Syd Vanovermeiren unattached 1:15.03
624 +2.1% SB
5 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:16.03
600 -0.6%
6 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 1:16.24
595 -4.4%
7 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:16.51
589 -1.6%
8 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:17.00
578 +0.2% SB
9 Claire Galloway New Wave (NC) logo 1:17.23
573 +4.7% PB
10 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 1:18.28
550 -2.6%
11 Grace Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logo 1:18.47
546 +8.2% PB
12 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:18.75
540 +1.0% PB
14 Maddie Mara Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:19.47
526
15 Abigail Berlin Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:19.67
522 -0.6%
16 Tram Nguyen Nepean Kanata Barracudas logo 1:19.99
515
17 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:20.59
504 +3.7% SB
19 Sarah Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 1:20.85
499 +0.3% SB
20 Caroline Rice Countryside YMCA logo 1:21.58
486 +5.9% SB
21 Leydn McEvoy Shamrock Swim Club logo 1:21.59
486 PB
22 Sam Parks Countryside YMCA logo 1:21.66
484 -1.0%
23 Grace Zalkind New Wave (NC) logo 1:22.12
476 PB
24 Bridget O'Hara Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:22.46
470
25 Sam Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:22.71
466 +4.0% SB
26 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo 1:22.81
464
27 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 1:22.90
463 +6.1% SB
28 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 1:23.17
458 +6.5% PB
29 Jacqueline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming logo 1:23.74
449 +3.4% SB
30 Maren Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:24.05
444 +5.4% SB
32 Morgan Sachleben Kingfish Swimming logo 1:24.18
442
33 Riley Geary Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:24.29
440 -1.5%
34 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo 1:24.46
438 +2.3% PB
35 Anna Edelson New Wave (NC) logo 1:24.48
437 +2.2% SB
36 Riley Powell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:24.71
434 -3.6%
37 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:25.48
422 -3.7%
38 Audrey Payne New Wave (NC) logo 1:26.45
408
39 Avery Ericksen Countryside YMCA logo 1:27.32
396 +3.1% PB
40 Zoe Moser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:27.81
390 PB
41 Maya Hammond Clovis Swim Club NM logo 1:28.51
380 +1.9% PB
42 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:28.75
377 -0.4%
43 Ava Hoffman Blackline Aquatics logo 1:33.76
320 PB
Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming logo NS
Caleigh Wukitch Kingfish Swimming logo NS

Filters