Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tommy Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Perry
GOAL
|
GOAL | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Charles Roberts
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Caleb Miller
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kyle Hollingsworth
GOAL
|
GOAL | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Becker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Mayo
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sam Kelly
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 3 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Spiess
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Neil
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Louis Gilmore
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
18 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zachery Christianson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Neumann
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Paul Pechous
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Spray
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | – | – | ||
25 |
Blake Gross
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Carter Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary McCarty
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
28 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +6.3% | SB | |
29 |
Andrew Kenny
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Caden White
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nate Liess
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Greg Thayer
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Riley O'Toole
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Ellison
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Frye
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Becker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aidin Kolb
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Quentin Nelson
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Collin Wilcynski
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Liekhus
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brodie Hoesing
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Clayton Carney
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 3 | – | ||
15 |
J. J. Robson
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Niemeyer
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Sewell
Brownell-Talbot
|
Brownell-Talbot | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Bartlett
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Hiley
Brownell-Talbot
|
Brownell-Talbot | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maccio Miranda
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Teagan Cleveland
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 12 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Edwards
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 7 | – |