Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Mullendore
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lia Murray
GOAL
|
GOAL | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Payton Hall
GOAL
|
GOAL | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Hailu
GOAL
|
GOAL | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Bella Schinco
GOAL
|
GOAL | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Bella Pantano
GOAL
|
GOAL | 12 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
JoJo Randby
GOAL
|
GOAL | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Esme Sipp
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Mitchell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joslyn Jacobs
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Isabelle Berlin
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Diana Brailita
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
|
Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Brusnahan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Zoe Pawloski
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Mullendore
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 664 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Payton Hall
GOAL
|
GOAL | 641 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Lia Murray
GOAL
|
GOAL | 624 | -3.4% | |||
4 |
Bella Pantano
GOAL
|
GOAL | 613 | -5.5% | |||
5 |
Hannah Hailu
GOAL
|
GOAL | 603 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Bella Schinco
GOAL
|
GOAL | 586 | -2.4% | |||
7 |
Maddie Clark
GOAL
|
GOAL | 582 | -4.4% | |||
8 |
JoJo Randby
GOAL
|
GOAL | 572 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Zoe Pawloski
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 558 | +3.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Esme Sipp
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 557 | +3.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Abigail Mitchell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 543 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Jessica Brusnahan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 537 | +2.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Kylie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 533 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Isabelle Berlin
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 531 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Joslyn Jacobs
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 513 | -3.7% | |||
15 |
Diana Brailita
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
|
Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Mikara Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 504 | +5.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Lilli Heaston
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 504 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Amanda Allbery
GOAL
|
GOAL | 489 | – | |||
20 |
Maya Moran
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 481 | -1.0% | |||
21 |
Lauren Mayo
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 476 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Hannah Oeltjen
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 468 | – | |||
23 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 462 | -5.1% | |||
24 |
Ying Lei
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 457 | +5.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Kadisyn Kircher
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 434 | – | |||
26 |
Sarah Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | B | 416 | +7.2% | PB | |
– |
Emma Walz
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilli Heaston
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 577 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mikara Feit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 523 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy Foley
GOAL
|
GOAL | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Von Seggern
GOAL
|
GOAL | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Anderson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Keera Adajar
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Brennan
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Beatrix Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Harral
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Gifford
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mimi McLeay
GOAL
|
GOAL | 9 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy Foley
GOAL
|
GOAL | 558 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Von Seggern
GOAL
|
GOAL | 551 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Anderson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 473 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Lilly Brennan
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 469 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Keera Adajar
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 456 | – | PB | |
6 |
Beatrix Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 454 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Harral
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 416 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Gifford
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
9 |
Mimi McLeay
GOAL
|
GOAL | 398 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avari Wischhof
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 20 | -3.2% | |||
2 |
Hannah Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | B | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Leona Witte
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Avery Waszak
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +4.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Marti Warrior
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Grace Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 11 | -2.6% | |||
9 |
Dakota Leiviska
GOAL
|
GOAL | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Kate Ost
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Maizie Stricker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | -2.2% | |||
12 |
Natalie Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 5 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Ingrid Nelson
Brownell-Talbot
|
Brownell-Talbot | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Abby Moorehead
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Emma Brophy
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Addy Roseberry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 1 | -2.2% | |||
17 |
Keira Promes
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | – | – | |||
18 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | -5.7% | |||
18 |
Tatum Lewis
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | – | – | |||
20 |
Lily Matya
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | -2.6% | |||
21 |
Isabella Toler
Stingray Swim Team
|
Stingray Swim Team | – | -2.9% | |||
22 |
Kelsey Gress
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Arianna Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Molly McElmeel
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Jossie Addink
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | -7.0% | |||
26 |
Charlotte Schrum
Stingray Swim Team
|
Stingray Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Lexis Starkevicius
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Coltan Swarts
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Ferguson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Paige Schmit
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Giuliana Miceli
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maryn Beber
GOAL
|
GOAL | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 12 | -6.4% | ||
8 |
Addie Heinrich
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 11 | +10.9% | PB | |
9 |
Gianna Carter
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Cozzetto
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tessa Heidemann
GOAL
|
GOAL | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Enenbach
GOAL
|
GOAL | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bridget Cote
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Larsen
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Madeline Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 1 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Stella Youngman
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Gwen Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Maura Conley
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Meredith Finigan
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Charlotte Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Bridgette Konecky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Nola Rubel
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Ellie Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Erlbacher
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lily Gentry
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | -10.7% | ||
27 |
Cecilia Benjamin
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Harper Ladwig
Stingray Swim Team
|
Stingray Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Fan
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Mya Hallgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | – | ||
– |
Agatha Olberding
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | NS | – | – |