Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Sutton
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 140 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shannon Mccallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Nelson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Dulcy Morris
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Josephine Rogness
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Kylee Carter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Cady Young
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 808 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
3 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 578 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 492 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Mccallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 281 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 303 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Nelson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 286 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dulcy Morris
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
12 |
Cady Young
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 204 | – | ||
13 |
Kylee Carter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
14 |
Josephine Rogness
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 161 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 17 | PB | ||
3 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 16 | PB | ||
4 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 15 | |||
5 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 14 | PB | ||
6 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | PB | ||
7 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 12 | PB | ||
8 |
Hazel Pearson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
6 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 462 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 420 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hazel Pearson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
9 |
Blaque Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 318 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 302 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
12 |
Maya Solomonson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 248 | – | ||
13 |
Harmony Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 236 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Napolilli
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 186 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Emma Rudder
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 166 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Anna Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Merica Miller
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | ||
4 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ava Miller
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Drew Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 656 | PB | |
2 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 645 | PB | |
3 |
Merica Miller
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 489 | ||
4 |
Lily Peterson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 488 | PB | |
5 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 345 | PB | |
6 |
Ava Miller
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 315 | ||
7 |
Catherine Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 377 | PB | |
8 |
Drew Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 352 | PB | |
9 |
Rylee Winn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 209 | PB | |
10 |
Maizy Kass
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 285 | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 146 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaye Persinger
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noelle Oakley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Brooks
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maddox Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ava Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tui Stanbury
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Kari
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
– |
Anna Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – |