Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeasung Choi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Landon Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Arnav Maskey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Tyler Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +2.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Perry
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | B | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Edison Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Bo Caldwell
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Wyatt Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Sam Frazier
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | – | -3.8% | |||
10 |
Reid House
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +9.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Gage Hutson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Drew Hilsmier
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Henry Bowden
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Nate Sherrard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
James Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.8% | |||
17 |
Luke Tjiong
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | ||
18 |
William Booker
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Hayden Odam
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
20 |
JP Hennaux
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -7.1% | |||
21 |
Noah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -7.5% | |||
23 |
Nathan Whitacre
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Nash Stanlick
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Caleb Asebrook
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -7.0% | |||
26 |
Evan Xu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Joshua Rambiya
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Junwon Choi
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -1.5% | |||
31 |
Aiden Ramirez
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Logan Rivers
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Hunter Burris
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Alex Aplin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Konrad Knoll
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | – | -0.7% | |||
36 |
William Goldmon
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Chris Allison
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Wyatt Carroll
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | -1.6% | |||
39 |
Joshua Slap
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Henry Seessel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Luke Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -2.9% | |||
42 |
Landon Quinn
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | – | -3.3% | |||
43 |
Kai Schwab
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -7.4% |