Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Rithvik Marri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan McPeek
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Andriy Huertas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
11 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |