Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kaideng Zhao
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +9.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +7.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 828 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 704 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kaideng Zhao
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 836 | +7.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 781 | – | PB | |
7 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 579 | +6.8% | SB | |
8 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 768 | +8.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ares Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 758 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Hincapie
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jose Cuellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | – | ||
12 |
Jesus Ruiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Weingard
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 514 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 699 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Miller
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
16 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 638 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 432 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jaxon Brown
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 431 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Frank Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 421 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Tyson Elliott
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 409 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 575 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 564 | – | PB | |
28 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 549 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 342 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Benjamin Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 311 | -4.4% | ||
32 |
Sebastian Fahnestock
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 113 | -14.5% | ||
– |
Andriy Huertas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |