Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Finn Winkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
12 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Rithvik Marri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Andrew Beleznay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Mario Suarez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% |