Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 437 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 432 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 415 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 413 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 408 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 400 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 393 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 390 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 390 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 385 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 383 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 367 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 357 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
18 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 346 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 342 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 336 | +7.7% | PB | |
21 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 332 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 329 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 320 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 320 | -4.3% | ||
25 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 318 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 317 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 312 | – | PB | |
28 |
Landon Cairns
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 311 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 308 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Tate Lueck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 303 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 303 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 294 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 293 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 292 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 291 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 290 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 281 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
George Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 277 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Raul Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 276 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 276 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
43 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 261 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |