Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
J B Kodera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
nicole avila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Hernandez
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Parkin
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gianna Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lylah Rigby
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +8.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Natasha Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ali Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Ingrid Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jocelyn Herstone
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – |