Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
O2 Performance
|
O2 Performance | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Emmerson Dingwerth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella Luna
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 16 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Rachel Easton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katherine Huang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arilyn Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Caspari
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zoe Adama
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Wells
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Catherine Stidham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Francis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Peters
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hanah Terrell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Karras
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Harless
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Karras
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Lewis
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Silva
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Misty Adams
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Aly Bayliss
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
21 |
Elsa Thompson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Valenciano
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryanna Wilder
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Braman
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Belott
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Brady
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassie Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Shimer
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Byars
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Bell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Lesko
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Ella Thomas
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Victoria Blondeau
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Macy Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Kendal Suttles
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Lauren Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Springborn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cadence Culbertson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kylie-raye Rickard
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tatum Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Nicole Estrada
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Angelina Pagliaccio
O2 Performance
|
O2 Performance | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kaelynn Miller
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | -7.6% | ||
14 |
Phoebe Johnson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Scarlett McCloud
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aileen Moseley
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Greenwood
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Covington
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Kathryn Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Kenidi Tuttle
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Evie Fox
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | – | ||
24 |
Devon Karras
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Anna Fahy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Megan June
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
27 |
Eli Campbell
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | – | ||
28 |
Parker Reily
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Mather
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Costantini
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Grace Martin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Frazier
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina Huang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Natalie Estrada
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Lonergan
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emery Fox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Carissa Witte
Life Time Dallas
|
Life Time Dallas | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sasha Wai
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Nichols
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Springborn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Briella Cornwell
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sabrina Blondeau
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Callan Fox
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Dang
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brylee Watkins
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Maisie Swift
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
– |
Bug Rickard
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sienna Acuff
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grier Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Khloe Valdez
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 17 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Simone Edwards
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alexis McLemore
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Jackson
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Durham
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aberdeen Couturier
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 12 | +8.4% | PB |