Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Cayden Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Lincoln Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Merriken
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Maldonado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kerry Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +13.6% | PB | |
7 |
Prayagh Prabhakar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +15.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Dang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | +11.3% | PB | |
9 |
Allen Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Richard Keck
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alejandro Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Kenny Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Watkins
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Luca Cavazos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Charlton Lemp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Leo Leopold
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Youssef Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Dinh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
24 |
Taevin Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Matthew Kun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Ruchir Nithin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
DC Channell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Michael Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
BaoDuy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Reuben Chatterjee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Noel Niemann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Leyang Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Loh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Tristan Arghiropol
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Rafa Garriel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Benson Wu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
39 |
Reza Hanggoro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
40 |
Ethan Sodolak
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Ishan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
43 |
Greyson Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Zachary Schuchardt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
William Choi-Kim
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Satterfield
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Kenny Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Paul
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Doughty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Panek
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Garcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Soham Khan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – |