Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli SHOYAT
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcos Gabriel D'Aurizio
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
11 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
12 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Juan Espaillat
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | ||
17 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Proctor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | ||
6 |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | ||
7 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | ||
8 |
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Max Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – |